1. Heldenzentrale
  2. Blankeneser Heldenlauf
  3. Ergebnisse
  4. 6,7km INTERMEZZO

Ergebnisse der Läufe


Heldenlauf 2018 - 6,7km INTERMEZZO

> Zur Übersicht <
Startnr. Vorname Nachname m/w AK Brutto-Zeit Netto-Zeit Platz Platz (Netto) Platz in AK
1166 Benjamin Ehlers m M40 00:26:39 00:26:26 1 1 1
1689 Karsten Schuldt m M50 00:27:01 00:26:47 2 2 1
1861 Kalle Woytek m MJ U1 00:28:17 00:28:04 3 3 1
1156 Christine Dörscher w W40 00:28:54 00:28:38 1 1 1
1588 Marco Porrmann m MJ U2 00:29:28 00:28:55 4 4 1
1167 Sören Ehlers m M30 00:29:29 00:29:00 5 5 1
1113 Martina Bösch w W30 00:29:47 00:29:30 2 2 1
1890 Frido Jansen m MJ U1 00:30:05 00:29:38 6 8 2
1359 Max Levi Kadner m MK U1 00:30:10 00:29:37 7 6 1
1417 Wilhelm Kuebler m MJ U1 00:30:48 00:29:54 8 9 3
1802 Marie-Christin von Appen m M30 00:30:48 00:29:37 8 6 2
1724 Marc Spieler m M35 00:30:49 00:30:16 10 10 1
1544 Oscar Olchers m MJ U1 00:31:09 00:30:56 11 12 4
1105 Sascha Bähr m M40 00:31:19 00:31:00 12 13 2
1899 Carl Belling m MK U1 00:31:35 00:31:15 13 14 2
1262 Jakob Hagenmüller m MJ U1 00:31:45 00:31:21 14 15 5
1040 Marc Bark m M50 00:31:53 00:31:30 15 16 2
1894 Juliane Nüser w W 00:31:57 00:31:40 3 3 1
1255 Ruben Hacker m MJ U1 00:32:03 00:30:54 16 11 6
1132 Carsten Dierksen m M50 00:32:05 00:31:48 17 17 3
1478 Feline Maass w WK U1 00:32:22 00:31:47 4 5 1
1745 Lilly Stohl w WK U1 00:32:22 00:31:46 4 4 1
1806 Gudrun Von Stösser w W45 00:32:27 00:31:51 6 6 1
1278 Thilo Karl-Felix Heeschen m MK U1 00:32:31 00:32:02 18 19 3
1282 Henri Heimann m MJ U1 00:32:32 00:31:57 19 18 7
1366 Lilith Keen w WK U1 00:32:33 00:31:57 7 7 3
1916 Nils Eilif Mutz m MJ U1 00:32:39 00:32:23 20 23 8
1559 Daniel Paswarck m MJ U1 00:32:40 00:32:12 21 22 9
1647 Jesper-Erich Sancken m MJ U1 00:32:42 00:32:02 22 19 10
1928 Cassian Wuggetzer m MJ U1 00:32:49 00:32:36 23 28 11
1383 Holger Kleingarn m M50 00:32:50 00:32:28 24 26 4
1707 Carina Schürholz w WJ U1 00:32:57 00:32:41 8 8 1
1088 Cord Brockhoff m MJ U1 00:32:58 00:32:47 25 30 12
1741 Jakob Steinkamp m MJ U2 00:33:18 00:32:02 26 19 2
1003 Enrico Aestel m M35 00:33:25 00:32:29 27 27 2
1644 Marten Salow m M30 00:33:28 00:32:25 28 24 3
1390 Jana Klingenberg w WJ U2 00:33:30 00:33:01 9 9 1
1904 Markus Tober m M30 00:33:37 00:32:25 29 24 4
1835 Lasse Wessel m MK U1 00:33:45 00:33:25 30 32 4
1125 Maximilian Daltrozzo m MJ U1 00:33:47 00:33:15 31 31 13
1633 Luca Rothert m MJ U1 00:34:08 00:33:28 32 33 14
1123 Valentin Cramer m MK U1 00:34:10 00:33:52 33 37 5
1534 lars Niemann m M45 00:34:10 00:33:52 33 37 1
1358 Leo Jaron Kadner m MK U1 00:34:20 00:33:46 35 35 6
1926 Carl-Constantin Wuggetzer m MK U1 00:34:21 00:34:04 36 39 7
1631 Björn Roschek m M50 00:34:21 00:34:04 36 39 5
1683 Jan Schreiber m M35 00:34:24 00:33:49 38 36 3
1059 GONZALO BERRUECO m M40 00:34:42 00:34:15 39 42 3
1477 Benjamin Maass m MK U1 00:34:53 00:34:17 40 44 8
1898 Alwin Gieselmann m M45 00:34:56 00:34:35 41 46 2
1897 Jan-Jrederik Belling m M45 00:34:56 00:34:36 41 47 2
1394 Jan Knudsen m MJ U2 00:34:57 00:33:33 43 34 3
1652 Mattis Schade m MJ U1 00:34:59 00:34:43 44 50 15
1250 Mats Gödde m MK U1 00:35:10 00:32:39 45 29 9
1517 Pelle Müllauer m MK U1 00:35:11 00:34:59 46 55 10
1237 Heinrich Gottmann m M50 00:35:12 00:34:41 47 48 6
1552 Caspar Ossmann m MJ U1 00:35:17 00:34:54 48 52 16
1082 Florian Brand m MJ U2 00:35:22 00:34:54 49 52 4
1761 Mirja Thal w WJ U1 00:35:24 00:34:31 10 11 2
1165 Liv Eggert w WJ U1 00:35:33 00:33:40 11 10 3
1754 Hugo Supper m MK U1 00:35:36 00:34:42 50 49 11
1669 Rudolf Schlaht m M65 00:35:38 00:35:19 51 58 1
1584 Frank Plönnigs m M35 00:35:46 00:35:07 52 56 4
1760 Andreas Thal m M50 00:35:49 00:34:56 53 54 7
1071 Clemens Blöcker m MJ U1 00:35:51 00:34:04 54 39 17
1058 CLAUDIA BERRUECO w WK U8 00:35:57 00:35:50 12 19 1
1316 Ali Hoshemi w W30 00:35:58 00:35:47 13 18 2
1501 Anton Michelsen m MK U1 00:36:02 00:34:16 55 43 12
1476 Arne Maass m M40 00:36:10 00:35:33 56 61 4
1524 Victoria Möller w WK U1 00:36:15 00:35:38 14 16 4
1650 Malte Schacht m M45 00:36:26 00:36:02 57 69 4
1525 Andre Nadler m M40 00:36:35 00:36:04 58 71 5
1116 Sarah Chirvi w W30 00:36:35 00:35:30 15 13 3
1762 Johannes Thaller m MJ U1 00:36:35 00:35:08 58 57 18
1115 Christopher Chirvi m M35 00:36:36 00:35:32 60 59 5
1407 Louis Korb m MK U1 00:36:40 00:36:25 61 79 13
1868 Johannes Tao Yi m MJ U1 00:36:42 00:34:43 62 50 19
1942 Gernot Flick m M45 00:36:45 00:36:23 63 77 5
1391 Timon Klingenberg m MJ U1 00:36:48 00:36:18 64 75 20
1373 Etienne Kindla m M 00:36:49 00:35:32 65 59 1
1911 Falco Feindt m M30 00:36:50 00:35:49 66 64 5
1715 Oscar Seydel-Winter m MJ U1 00:36:51 00:34:32 67 45 21
1797 Christoph Vinnen m MK U1 00:36:51 00:35:57 67 67 14
1060 Nils Bethge m M35 00:37:00 00:35:54 69 66 6
1026 Ivan Babin m MK U1 00:37:05 00:36:03 70 70 15
1555 Cornelius Pagel m M30 00:37:09 00:36:44 71 82 6
1061 Per Beuchle m M40 00:37:09 00:36:44 71 82 6
1428 marco kühnemund m M45 00:37:13 00:36:18 73 75 6
1495 Kevin Egyde m M 00:37:17 00:35:43 74 63 2
1927 Caspar Wuggetzer m MJ U1 00:37:18 00:37:02 75 90 22
1027 Jens Babin m M55 00:37:19 00:36:17 76 74 1
1437 Johann Lange m MJ U1 00:37:19 00:36:50 76 87 23
1442 Tim Lautenschläger m M35 00:37:22 00:35:49 78 64 7
1164 Leni Eggert w WK U1 00:37:25 00:35:32 16 15 5
1427 Dr. Reinhard Kutscher m M60 00:37:29 00:37:02 79 90 1
1182 Thomas Falk m M50 00:37:36 00:35:42 80 62 8
1277 André Heeschen m M45 00:37:43 00:37:14 81 93 7
1563 Meliessa Penner w W 00:37:44 00:37:22 17 26 2
1461 Miriam Luza w W30 00:37:45 00:36:57 18 22 4
1795 Viktorija Varankeviciute w W30 00:37:46 00:35:43 19 17 5
1450 Sophie Liehr w W 00:37:47 00:35:10 20 12 3
1755 Rene Supper m M50 00:37:48 00:36:51 82 88 9
1028 Kornelia Babin w W50 00:37:50 00:36:48 21 21 1
1153 KILIAN DUMBSKY m MJ U1 00:37:51 00:37:04 83 92 24
1639 Justus Ruppelt m MJ U1 00:37:51 00:37:21 83 95 24
1270 Christoph Hasemann m M30 00:37:55 00:36:05 85 72 7
1142 Tatja Drechsel w WK U1 00:38:00 00:35:31 22 14 6
1739 Victor Steiner m MJ U2 00:38:08 00:36:24 86 78 5
1638 Hagen Ruppelt m M40 00:38:08 00:37:37 86 99 7
1786 Emily v. Kottwitz w WJ U1 00:38:11 00:37:20 23 24 4
1738 Prof. Dr. Paul Steiner m M55 00:38:13 00:36:29 88 80 2
1096 Dr. Axel Bublitz m M60 00:38:13 00:36:34 88 81 2
1695 Achim Schulz m 00:38:15 00:36:49 90 86 1
1305 Risto Hoffmockel m MJ U1 00:38:19 00:36:48 91 85 26
1246 Malte Güstrau m M 00:38:21 00:36:51 92 88 3
1678 Paul Schmidt m MK U1 00:38:25 00:38:02 93 106 16
1850 Philipp Wißler m MK U1 00:38:26 00:37:44 94 101 17
1603 Erik Rantala Ibsen m MJ U1 00:38:26 00:37:25 94 96 27
1851 Stephan Wißler m M45 00:38:27 00:37:44 96 101 8
1249 Laurids Gödde m MJ U1 00:38:28 00:35:57 97 67 28
1616 Henry Wegerich m MK U1 00:38:32 00:36:15 98 73 18
1673 Sören Schlott m M40 00:38:34 00:37:52 99 104 8
1766 Andre Tholen m M30 00:38:36 00:38:04 100 107 8
1263 Björn Hammer m M40 00:38:37 00:38:01 101 105 9
1888 Benjamin Wegner m MJ U1 00:38:42 00:38:14 102 112 29
1415 Martina Krysiak w W55 00:38:48 00:38:26 24 30 1
1192 Christine Frank w W40 00:38:52 00:36:42 25 20 2
1066 Ulrike Birkholz Blüthmann w W50 00:38:53 00:37:25 26 27 2
1796 Christian Vengels m M40 00:38:55 00:38:21 103 115 10
1225 Joshua Geweke m MJ U2 00:38:56 00:38:23 104 117 6
1224 Philipp Gerstkamp m M40 00:38:57 00:38:22 105 116 11
1811 Ole Voß m MK U1 00:39:03 00:37:17 106 94 19
1244 Espen Gudewer m MK U1 00:39:04 00:38:49 107 126 20
1780 Moritz Ulmer m MJ U1 00:39:04 00:36:47 107 84 30
1357 Len Arian Kadner m MK U1 00:39:06 00:38:33 109 120 21
1226 Martin Geweke m M55 00:39:13 00:38:40 110 123 3
1950 Michael Schmidt m M70 00:39:14 00:38:55 111 132 1
1722 Britt Slopianka w W30 00:39:16 00:37:20 27 24 6
1120 Jost Christiansen m MJ U1 00:39:19 00:38:39 112 121 31
1813 Clara Voßbeck w WJ U1 00:39:19 00:37:01 28 23 5
1947 Tim Schabmüller m MK U1 00:39:19 00:39:01 112 133 22
1654 Timo Schaffstein m M 00:39:24 00:37:42 114 100 4
1446 Frank Leja m M50 00:39:26 00:37:45 115 103 10
1803 Nina von Berger w W40 00:39:29 00:38:52 29 36 3
1641 Uwe Rückert m M55 00:39:29 00:38:50 116 127 4
1564 Torsten Peter m M50 00:39:31 00:38:18 117 113 11
1032 Thomas Bakosch m M60 00:39:31 00:38:20 117 114 3
1070 Martin Blüthmann m M50 00:39:38 00:38:10 119 111 12
1653 Frank Schaefer m M50 00:39:39 00:37:33 120 98 13
1023 Kim Ronia Arpe w W 00:39:39 00:38:37 30 32 4
1199 Tom Freund m MJ U1 00:39:40 00:39:09 121 137 32
1815 Torben Weber m MJ U2 00:39:41 00:38:05 122 108 7
1845 Jörn-Erich Winguth m M50 00:39:42 00:39:02 123 134 14
1187 Jörg Felgendreher m M40 00:39:44 00:38:52 124 128 12
1196 Dr. Jens Freund m M45 00:39:44 00:39:11 124 139 9
1619 Lars Riemenschneider m M45 00:39:56 00:38:52 126 128 10
1403 Andre Koell m M45 00:39:59 00:38:39 127 121 11
1657 Kerstin Schemmer w W45 00:40:00 00:38:22 31 29 2
1772 Camilla Tischer-Woytek w W45 00:40:02 00:39:45 32 50 3
1176 Julius Elshoff m MJ U1 00:40:04 00:37:32 128 97 33
2013 Omid Amarkhil m M 00:40:10 00:39:54 129 152 5
1866 Kristina Wüpper w W40 00:40:11 00:39:13 33 40 4
1632 Bianca Ross w W40 00:40:11 00:38:49 33 34 4
1712 Evelis Seebach w W45 00:40:11 00:38:49 33 34 4
1640 Viktoria Ruppelt w WJ U1 00:40:13 00:39:46 36 51 6
1221 Hauke Gerdes m M 00:40:14 00:39:33 130 146 6
1844 Julia Wilmanns w W 00:40:14 00:39:33 37 43 5
1281 Hanna Heimann w WJ U1 00:40:15 00:39:36 38 45 7
1365 Kolja Keen m MK U1 00:40:16 00:39:40 131 150 23
1902 Tita Deeck w WK U1 00:40:16 00:39:41 39 49 7
1133 Marlon Diestelmann m MK U1 00:40:17 00:39:23 132 142 24
1637 Anina Ruppelt w W40 00:40:18 00:39:50 40 52 6
1529 Julia Ness w W45 00:40:19 00:39:50 41 52 5
1618 Karsten Wegerich m M50 00:40:22 00:38:06 133 110 15
1664 Dagmar Schilling-Scheibe w W45 00:40:22 00:39:25 42 42 6
1617 John Wegerich m MJ U1 00:40:22 00:38:05 133 108 34
1604 Susanna Rantala Ibsen w W50 00:40:23 00:39:24 43 41 3
1774 Martin Trane Ibsen m M45 00:40:23 00:39:20 135 141 12
1826 Luka Wendt m MJ U1 00:40:24 00:39:56 136 155 35
1137 Mozar Dirala m MK U1 00:40:24 00:39:59 136 159 25
1148 Julia Drotschmann w WJ U2 00:40:25 00:39:39 44 48 2
3086 Kerstin Hagl w W35 00:40:27 00:38:21 45 28 1
1792 Anke Valder w W50 00:40:28 00:39:37 46 46 4
1356 Agnes Kadner w W40 00:40:28 00:40:21 46 63 7
1682 Rainer Schoepf m M45 00:40:29 00:39:31 138 145 13
1396 Ralf Knudsen m M50 00:40:31 00:39:07 139 136 16
1072 Lars Blöcker m M55 00:40:32 00:38:44 140 124 5
1382 Katrin Kleinfeldt w W45 00:40:33 00:39:06 48 39 7
1833 Michael Wesche m M45 00:40:35 00:39:46 141 151 14
1763 Leonie Theißen w WJ U2 00:40:36 00:39:35 49 44 3
1303 Oliver Hoffmann m M30 00:40:36 00:39:35 142 147 9
1805 Valentin von Hinden m MK U1 00:40:38 00:38:29 143 118 26
1804 Michael von Hinden m M45 00:40:39 00:38:30 144 119 15
1948 Luca Schabmüller m MK U1 00:40:43 00:40:25 145 165 27
1934 Abdreas Wendtlandt m M40 00:40:44 00:38:52 146 128 13
1895 Heike Tellmann w W45 00:40:52 00:40:06 50 58 8
1084 Lars Bremer m M45 00:40:52 00:39:35 147 147 16
1042 bettina bauermeister w W45 00:40:53 00:38:42 51 33 9
1043 ole bauermeister m MK U1 00:40:53 00:38:44 148 124 28
1353 Assétou Kabore w WJ U1 00:40:55 00:39:01 52 38 8
1355 Mahamadi Kabore m M35 00:40:56 00:39:02 149 134 8
1455 Ben Matthis Lorenz m MJ U1 00:40:59 00:40:31 150 167 36
1098 Katharina Buchenau w W40 00:41:00 00:40:04 53 54 8
1388 Marc Klingelhöller m M40 00:41:02 00:38:53 151 131 14
1267 Thomas Harendt m M50 00:41:03 00:40:22 152 164 17
1913 Lukasz Boers m M30 00:41:06 00:40:41 153 169 10
1912 Joanna Gajda w W 00:41:07 00:40:42 54 70 6
1433 Irene Körlin w W30 00:41:09 00:40:06 55 58 7
1562 Iris Peglow w W40 00:41:10 00:39:00 56 37 9
1209 Miriam Gabucan w W 00:41:14 00:40:41 57 69 7
1484 Lena Martens w WJ U2 00:41:15 00:40:28 58 66 4
1615 Max Richter m M 00:41:15 00:39:54 154 152 7
1317 Anna-Lena Hoyer w W35 00:41:17 00:39:38 59 47 2
1063 Maike Bielfeldt w W45 00:41:21 00:38:34 60 31 10
1395 Jens Knudsen m M50 00:41:22 00:39:58 155 157 18
1304 Felix Hoffmockel m MJ U2 00:41:27 00:39:57 156 156 8
1558 Samuel Passmann m MK U1 00:41:28 00:40:42 157 170 29
1243 Ida Grönwald w WJ U1 00:41:29 00:40:44 61 72 9
1889 Enno Jansen m MK U1 00:41:29 00:41:13 158 181 30
1154 Henry Dunger m MJ U1 00:41:29 00:40:49 158 171 37
1887 Sebastian Wegner m MK U1 00:41:30 00:41:14 160 182 31
1830 Jörg Wersin m M40 00:41:30 00:40:26 160 166 15
1775 Maximilian Tripp m MK U1 00:41:34 00:40:59 162 176 32
1659 Lennart Scherhans m MK U1 00:41:34 00:39:58 162 157 32
1776 Sebastian Tripp m M40 00:41:35 00:40:59 164 176 16
1658 Björn Scherhans m M40 00:41:35 00:40:00 164 160 16
3085 Timm Winter m M50 00:41:37 00:39:16 166 140 19
1372 Daniel Kinat m M45 00:41:37 00:40:50 166 172 17
1380 Michael Kleinert m M40 00:41:37 00:40:50 166 172 18
1422 Katrin Kummer w W40 00:41:44 00:40:15 62 60 10
1047 Lia Behnke w W 00:41:46 00:40:30 63 67 8
1050 Saskia Behnke w W 00:41:46 00:40:31 63 68 8
1744 Henri Stoffels m MJ U1 00:41:47 00:41:14 169 182 38
1104 Felix Buse m M40 00:41:49 00:39:26 170 143 19
1575 Maxim Pflüger m M 00:41:49 00:39:10 170 138 8
1431 Jakob Königer m MJ U1 00:41:51 00:41:18 172 189 39
1275 Kolja Hecken m MK U1 00:41:51 00:41:24 172 193 34
1900 Joshi Rudolf Boralskg m MJ U1 00:41:52 00:41:38 174 196 40
1294 George Hinneberg m MJ U1 00:41:53 00:40:55 175 174 41
1295 John Hinneberg m M40 00:41:53 00:40:55 175 174 20
1191 Bene Frank m MJ U1 00:41:56 00:39:37 177 149 42
1871 Nancy Yu w W30 00:41:56 00:41:15 65 80 8
1274 Carolyn Hecken w W35 00:41:58 00:41:31 66 85 3
1175 Carsten Elshoff m M50 00:42:00 00:39:29 178 144 20
1112 Hendrikje Börs w WJ U1 00:42:00 00:40:26 67 65 10
1716 Ahmad Sharifi m M35 00:42:00 00:41:48 178 201 9
1749 Antje Stuhr w W45 00:42:01 00:40:05 68 56 11
1147 Maria Droese w W35 00:42:01 00:40:04 68 54 4
1361 Susanne Kaiser-Dalhoff w W40 00:42:02 00:40:05 70 56 11
1594 Theo Probst m MK U1 00:42:03 00:41:17 180 186 35
1500 Paul Michahelles m MK U1 00:42:03 00:41:17 180 186 35
1039 Uwe Banz m M50 00:42:04 00:40:40 182 168 21
1513 Mads Mugele m MK U1 00:42:06 00:41:14 183 182 37
1514 Timo Mugele m M40 00:42:07 00:41:14 184 182 21
1512 Konrad Mugele m MK U8 00:42:07 00:42:00 184 203 1
1595 Dana Przemus w W35 00:42:08 00:41:00 71 77 5
1298 William Hinneberg m MK U1 00:42:08 00:41:07 186 180 38
1583 Martina Pletscher w W50 00:42:13 00:40:51 72 74 5
1377 Patrick Kiss m M45 00:42:14 00:39:54 187 152 18
1874 Guido Zerbe m M40 00:42:16 00:41:00 188 178 22
1271 Leonie Hauert w W30 00:42:17 00:40:42 73 70 9
1713 Christiane Seeger w W45 00:42:17 00:40:18 73 62 12
1426 Dr. Rainer Kunz m M45 00:42:19 00:40:01 189 161 19
1111 Elisabeth Börs w W40 00:42:23 00:40:49 75 73 12
1823 Lutz Weidtke m M45 00:42:25 00:41:40 190 197 20
1487 Ottilia Matthiessen w WJ U1 00:42:29 00:41:44 76 92 11
1674 Cornelius Schlotthauer m M50 00:42:29 00:42:22 191 208 22
1629 Helene Ropohl w WJ U1 00:42:31 00:41:39 77 87 12
1571 Florin Petzholdt m MK U1 00:42:32 00:41:43 192 198 39
1630 Johanna Ropohl w W40 00:42:32 00:41:40 78 89 13
1286 Susanne Helk w W50 00:42:33 00:40:55 79 75 6
1856 Laurens Wollin m MK U1 00:42:35 00:41:17 193 186 40
1876 Annette Zerhusen w W40 00:42:36 00:40:56 80 76 14
1030 Bendt Bader m MK U1 00:42:37 00:42:14 194 205 41
1029 Dr. Annike Bader w W40 00:42:37 00:42:15 81 104 15
1049 Melinda Behnke w W30 00:42:41 00:41:43 82 91 10
4478 Sabine von Törne m M45 00:42:42 00:40:03 195 162 21
1161 Hans Eder m M55 00:42:43 00:42:19 196 206 6
1531 Béla Niemann m MK U1 00:42:43 00:42:20 196 207 42
1862 Jarolin Wozniak m MJ U1 00:42:43 00:41:21 196 190 43
1853 Ulli Woldt w W55 00:42:43 00:41:47 83 96 2
1352 André Kaap m M40 00:42:45 00:41:35 199 194 23
1139 Mika Drechsel w WJ U1 00:42:46 00:40:17 84 61 13
1945 Finn Dammann m MK U1 00:42:47 00:40:16 200 163 43
1102 Hartmut Busch m M60 00:42:49 00:41:01 201 179 4
1481 Caroline Mansoori w W50 00:42:54 00:40:21 85 63 7
1825 Eike Wendt w W45 00:43:01 00:41:15 86 80 13
1190 Harald R. Fortmann m M45 00:43:05 00:41:21 202 190 22
1201 Michaela Friedrich w W30 00:43:08 00:42:21 87 108 11
1069 Anna Blümner w W30 00:43:09 00:41:10 88 78 12
1099 Emma Budelmann w WJ U1 00:43:11 00:42:41 89 116 14
1370 Greta Kiehn w WJ U1 00:43:12 00:42:33 90 112 15
1100 Tina Budelmann w W40 00:43:12 00:42:42 90 119 16
1342 Sandra Joost w W40 00:43:12 00:42:07 90 101 16
1256 Susanne Hacker w W50 00:43:16 00:42:00 93 98 8
1259 Susan Hagen w W45 00:43:18 00:42:35 94 113 14
1339 Ophelia Joos w WJ U1 00:43:21 00:41:46 95 94 16
1402 Arne Koch m M40 00:43:22 00:41:21 203 190 24
1441 Meri Laurila w WK U1 00:43:23 00:41:22 96 83 8
1612 Verena Reinke w W40 00:43:24 00:42:28 97 111 18
1386 Lill Kleingarn w WK U1 00:43:25 00:41:24 98 84 9
1213 Andrea Garcia w W 00:43:27 00:41:32 99 86 10
1587 Vanessa Pollmann w W35 00:43:29 00:41:14 100 79 6
1576 Antonia Philipp w WJ U2 00:43:31 00:42:16 101 106 5
1234 Sina Godefroy w W30 00:43:32 00:42:16 102 106 13
1901 Lila Spyrou w WJ U1 00:43:33 00:42:41 103 116 17
1048 Marisa Behnke w W30 00:43:34 00:42:36 104 114 14
1037 Andrea Banz w W45 00:43:35 00:42:11 105 103 15
1334 Armin Jentsch m M50 00:43:36 00:41:35 204 194 23
1727 Beate Spyrou w W45 00:43:40 00:42:47 106 120 16
1589 Melanie Pott w W35 00:43:40 00:43:14 106 131 7
1283 Louis Heinze m MJ U1 00:43:41 00:42:50 205 213 44
1325 Andrea Ibendahl w W35 00:43:41 00:41:19 108 82 8
1315 Jacob Hornberger m MJ U1 00:43:42 00:42:51 206 214 45
1553 Sandra Ostermann w W40 00:43:43 00:43:04 109 125 19
1265 Michael Hampel m M40 00:43:47 00:41:43 207 198 25
1404 Simone Kogge w W30 00:43:51 00:42:48 110 121 15
1857 Roman Wollin m M45 00:43:53 00:42:35 208 210 23
1687 Benedikt Schuldt m MK U1 00:43:54 00:42:40 209 211 44
1867 Friedrich Ding Yi m MK U1 00:43:54 00:41:53 209 202 44
1690 Leonie Schuldt w WJ U1 00:43:55 00:42:41 111 116 18
1688 Jan-Erik Schuldt m M40 00:43:56 00:42:41 211 212 26
1486 Leticia Matthiessen w WJ U1 00:43:58 00:42:38 112 115 19
1685 Andrea Schröder w W50 00:44:03 00:41:46 113 94 9
1820 Thomas Wehr m M40 00:44:07 00:41:45 212 200 27
1903 Paula Freitag w WK U1 00:44:08 00:43:34 114 138 10
1700 Amelie Schwarz w WK U1 00:44:08 00:41:39 114 87 10
1819 Klara Wehr w WK U1 00:44:08 00:41:45 114 93 10
1062 Alena Beutler w W30 00:44:09 00:42:15 117 104 16
1488 Sophia Matthiessen w WK U1 00:44:10 00:41:42 118 90 13
1905 Philip Weizel m M40 00:44:11 00:43:00 213 218 28
3084 Marie van Appen w W30 00:44:11 00:43:15 119 132 17
1320 Simone Husfeldt w W50 00:44:11 00:41:58 119 97 10
1914 Johanna Schmitz w WJ U1 00:44:13 00:42:02 121 100 20
1915 Michael Schmitz m M40 00:44:14 00:42:02 214 204 29
1136 Mendel Dirala m MJ U1 00:44:21 00:43:41 215 233 46
1836 Susann Weste w W40 00:44:25 00:43:04 122 125 20
1482 Julia Marcks w WJ U1 00:44:26 00:42:09 123 102 21
1490 Jessica May w W45 00:44:29 00:43:29 124 136 17
3073 Kim Ronja Arpe w W 00:44:32 00:43:00 125 124 11
1568 Lydia Petersen w W30 00:44:32 00:43:13 125 130 18
1944 Kerstin Dammann w W45 00:44:32 00:42:00 125 98 18
1135 Maya Diestelmann w WJ U1 00:44:32 00:43:12 125 128 22
1134 Mathias Diestelmann m M45 00:44:33 00:43:13 216 222 24
1679 Sieglinde Schmidt w W40 00:44:39 00:44:10 129 149 21
1193 Jessica Franke w W 00:44:40 00:42:59 130 123 12
1051 André Behrens m M30 00:44:41 00:43:00 217 218 11
1436 Beatrice Landskron-Epp w W45 00:44:44 00:43:25 131 134 19
1411 Frank Kronsbein m M50 00:44:44 00:43:24 218 228 24
1765 Jan Thiergarten m M 00:44:49 00:42:34 219 209 9
1408 Hjördis Kozel w W50 00:44:52 00:43:40 132 143 11
1214 Gabriel Alejandro García Fontalvo m M 00:44:53 00:42:57 220 216 10
1543 Ilka Oetjens w W50 00:44:58 00:43:28 133 135 12
1044 Nadine Becker w WJ U2 00:44:59 00:42:23 134 109 6
1178 Petra Erdmann w W50 00:44:59 00:42:23 134 109 13
1152 Marie-Laure Dubois w W35 00:45:02 00:44:37 136 157 9
1704 tobias schwarz m MJ U1 00:45:03 00:43:18 221 224 47
1875 Zandra Zerbe w W30 00:45:04 00:43:36 137 140 19
1017 Argyro Antoniou w W 00:45:05 00:42:55 138 122 13
1810 Emil Voß m MK U1 00:45:05 00:43:19 222 226 46
1787 Helene v. Kottwitz w WK U1 00:45:07 00:44:22 139 152 14
1268 Ben Hartig m MJ U1 00:45:08 00:44:30 223 242 48
1785 Alexandra v. Kottwitz w W40 00:45:08 00:44:22 140 152 22
1788 Henning v. Kottwitz m M45 00:45:08 00:44:18 223 241 25
1789 Luise v. Kottwitz w WK U1 00:45:09 00:44:17 141 150 15
1371 Stephanie Kiel w W40 00:45:14 00:43:53 142 146 23
1340 Dr. Peter Joos m M55 00:45:14 00:43:34 225 230 7
1097 Dr. Kirsten Bublitz w W55 00:45:14 00:43:35 142 139 3
1611 Sven Reincke m M50 00:45:16 00:44:51 226 244 25
1533 Dorothee Niemann w W45 00:45:18 00:44:54 144 162 20
1341 Dr. Sylvie Joos w W45 00:45:18 00:43:39 144 141 20
1532 Carla Niemann w WJ U1 00:45:19 00:44:55 146 166 23
1119 Gunel Christiani w W45 00:45:26 00:43:17 147 133 22
1909 Alexander Mäder m MK U1 00:45:32 00:44:02 227 237 47
1203 Christian Frische m M35 00:45:33 00:43:44 228 234 10
1114 Theda Campen w W 00:45:33 00:43:39 148 141 14
1093 Enno Brümmer m MJ U1 00:45:33 00:44:03 228 238 49
1183 Pia Fanselow w WJ U1 00:45:34 00:44:59 149 168 24
1636 Lea Rudolph w WJ U2 00:45:35 00:43:11 150 127 7
1424 André Kunz m M40 00:45:36 00:43:11 230 221 30
1938 Finn Bauermeister m MK U1 00:45:37 00:43:28 231 229 48
1924 Marlene Lüdeke w WJ U1 00:45:38 00:44:54 151 162 25
1057 Anne Berger w W35 00:45:40 00:45:02 152 171 10
1548 Leni Oldenburg w WJ U1 00:45:42 00:43:52 153 145 26
1784 Adam v. Kottwitz m M40 00:45:43 00:44:51 232 244 31
1031 rene baisch m M45 00:45:51 00:43:21 233 227 26
1516 Stephan Musall m M50 00:45:52 00:43:05 234 220 26
1676 Annika Schmidt w WJ U1 00:45:54 00:45:00 154 170 27
1498 Laura Michahelles w WJ U1 00:45:56 00:45:03 155 173 28
1236 Yvonne Golonka w W45 00:45:57 00:43:12 156 128 23
1378 Thomas Klawan m M55 00:45:58 00:43:40 235 232 8
1452 Anna Link w W30 00:45:59 00:43:32 157 137 20
1829 Leonardo Werner m MK U1 00:45:59 00:45:38 236 256 49
1067 Vivien Birnbaum w W 00:46:00 00:44:32 158 156 15
1643 Marcel Röhrs m MJ U2 00:46:01 00:44:33 237 243 9
1400 Marvin Kobsa m MJ U1 00:46:02 00:43:59 238 236 50
1779 Fred Ulmer m M55 00:46:05 00:43:53 239 235 9
1078 Isabel Bolognino w W45 00:46:09 00:45:31 159 183 24
1684 Kirsten Schroeder w W 00:46:11 00:44:57 160 167 16
1554 Bastian Otto m M 00:46:11 00:44:57 240 247 11
1600 Falk Pötz m M35 00:46:12 00:43:37 241 231 11
1208 Rosi Förster w W55 00:46:13 00:45:26 161 181 4
1418 Leonie Kuhnert w WJ U1 00:46:13 00:45:41 161 187 29
1627 Gustav Rohweder m MK U1 00:46:15 00:45:25 242 253 50
1608 Josefine Rausch w W 00:46:16 00:43:41 163 144 17
1443 Finn Lederer m MK U1 00:46:17 00:45:28 243 254 51
1721 Dagmar Sirch w W45 00:46:18 00:45:29 164 182 25
1399 Justin Kobsa m MJ U1 00:46:18 00:44:14 244 240 51
1326 Rebecca Jack w W40 00:46:20 00:45:38 165 185 24
1401 Melanie Kobsa w W45 00:46:20 00:44:17 165 150 26
1768 Günter Thämlitz m M65 00:46:23 00:44:56 245 246 2
1129 Dr. Howard De Leeuw m M50 00:46:25 00:45:02 246 248 27
1130 Melissa De Leeuw w W45 00:46:25 00:45:02 167 171 27
1869 Katharina Li Yi w WJ U1 00:46:26 00:44:25 168 154 30
1885 Leonard Zippel m MK U1 00:46:26 00:43:18 247 224 52
1379 clemens Klein m MK U1 00:46:26 00:43:17 247 223 52
1445 Cindy Leinemann w W45 00:46:32 00:45:48 169 188 28
1624 Thomas Rippl m M45 00:46:32 00:45:51 249 266 27
1258 Guido Hagen m M45 00:46:32 00:46:25 249 269 27
1884 Anne Zink w W 00:46:33 00:44:27 170 155 18
1018 Sonja Apking w W45 00:46:34 00:44:59 171 168 29
1245 David Gudmundsson m M 00:46:39 00:44:13 251 239 12
1906 Marion Windhaus w W45 00:46:41 00:45:40 172 186 30
1038 Jonas Banz m MJ U1 00:46:42 00:45:18 252 252 52
1840 Paul Mattis Wiegand m MK U1 00:46:43 00:45:40 253 257 54
1434 Frederieke Köver w W30 00:46:44 00:44:03 173 147 21
1886 Kara Zurek-Ali w W30 00:46:45 00:44:03 174 147 22
1839 Heiko Wiegand m M45 00:46:50 00:45:45 254 265 29
1131 Nadine Dethloff w W35 00:46:54 00:45:10 175 175 11
1367 Viktor Kettelhodt m MK U1 00:46:56 00:45:43 255 260 55
1016 Milan Antonijevic m M40 00:46:57 00:45:43 256 260 32
1223 Timo Gerdes m M45 00:47:02 00:45:41 257 258 30
1222 Milan Gerdes m MK U1 00:47:02 00:45:41 257 258 56
1747 Rasmus Stoldt m MK U1 00:47:02 00:45:04 257 249 56
1410 Manuela Krause w W50 00:47:03 00:44:54 176 162 14
1425 Dr. Julia Kunz w W45 00:47:03 00:44:45 176 158 31
1273 Ina Hecht w W50 00:47:03 00:44:54 176 162 14
1746 Heiko Stoldt m M40 00:47:03 00:45:05 260 250 33
1419 Nia Kuhrt w WJ U1 00:47:04 00:45:04 179 174 31
1507 Sven Militzer m M50 00:47:08 00:45:43 261 260 28
1753 Peter Sumpf m M50 00:47:09 00:45:43 262 260 29
1602 Ulrike Rades w W40 00:47:11 00:45:12 180 176 25
1582 Geesche Plath w W45 00:47:13 00:46:00 181 193 32
1420 Nicola Kuhrt w W40 00:47:16 00:45:17 182 178 26
1008 Yoanna Aleksandrova w W 00:47:16 00:45:12 182 176 19
1831 Anke Wesche w W45 00:47:16 00:46:31 182 200 33
1266 Michaela Hannemann w W40 00:47:18 00:46:44 185 206 27
1503 Nikolaus Michelsen m M40 00:47:23 00:45:34 263 255 34
1492 Katy Mertens w W35 00:47:25 00:45:20 186 179 12
1336 Nina Joachim w W35 00:47:25 00:45:20 186 179 12
1010 Eko Alile w W40 00:47:26 00:45:34 188 184 28
1662 Andreas Schiemann m M30 00:47:26 00:45:51 264 266 12
1483 Jane Marschel w W35 00:47:28 00:45:52 189 189 14
1473 Emma Löhr w WK U1 00:47:29 00:46:39 190 204 16
1475 Rabea Löhr w W45 00:47:29 00:46:39 190 204 34
1474 Heiko Löhr m M45 00:47:30 00:46:35 265 274 31
1773 Joakim Toerber m MK U1 00:47:30 00:46:42 265 275 58
1324 Annika Hösl w W 00:47:31 00:46:22 192 197 20
1444 Nanni Leh w W50 00:47:33 00:46:38 193 203 16
1158 Sigrid Ebrahim w W55 00:47:34 00:44:50 194 160 5
1896 Peter Bishop m M60 00:47:38 00:47:20 267 285 5
1314 Elisa Hornacek w W 00:47:39 00:45:58 195 190 21
1301 Astrid Hoffmann w W55 00:47:39 00:46:02 195 194 6
1322 Manuel Hüttenhölscher m M35 00:47:40 00:46:33 268 273 12
1777 Leon Tröster m M 00:47:41 00:45:14 269 251 13
1706 Jochen Schüpferling m M45 00:47:43 00:46:30 270 270 32
1124 Isabella Daltrozzo w WK U1 00:47:43 00:46:30 197 199 17
1254 Anja Götze w W50 00:47:45 00:47:14 198 214 17
1814 Christine Warmbold w W40 00:47:48 00:45:59 199 192 29
1011 Uta Allgaier w W50 00:47:50 00:46:33 200 202 18
1943 Sandra Adolff w W40 00:47:56 00:46:21 201 196 30
1855 Yves-Florian Wolf m M45 00:47:57 00:46:31 271 271 33
1854 Alessandro Wolf m MJ U1 00:47:57 00:46:32 271 272 53
1759 Farnoosch Tarbatinezhad w W35 00:47:58 00:47:42 202 222 15
1883 Oliver Zimprich m M40 00:48:00 00:46:44 273 276 35
1919 Patricia Duncker w W40 00:48:03 00:47:27 203 220 31
1918 Levke Buck-Johannsen w W45 00:48:04 00:47:26 204 219 35
1609 Peter Recht m M55 00:48:06 00:45:58 274 268 10
1293 Elisabeth Hillen w W50 00:48:06 00:45:58 205 190 19
1735 Maike Steffen w W40 00:48:07 00:47:10 206 212 32
1094 Ulrike Brünger w W45 00:48:08 00:46:03 207 195 36
1143 Christoph Dreyer m MJ U1 00:48:09 00:47:25 275 287 54
1073 leonie Blöcker w WJ U2 00:48:12 00:46:25 208 198 8
1807 Jorge von Tschirnhaus m MK U1 00:48:17 00:47:29 276 288 59
1001 Jan Weber m M 00:48:18 00:45:43 277 260 14
1790 Livia v. Rußdorf und v. Engelcken w WK U1 00:48:18 00:47:22 209 218 18
1108 Beatrix Böhme w W45 00:48:20 00:47:13 210 213 37
1610 Angela Reif w W45 00:48:24 00:46:32 211 201 38
1219 Karl Gerd Ernst Gentz m M35 00:48:26 00:47:29 278 288 13
1220 Torben Gentz m M35 00:48:26 00:47:30 278 290 13
1694 Tanja Schultz w W40 00:48:27 00:46:48 212 210 33
1238 Anika Groos w W45 00:48:28 00:46:44 213 206 39
1837 Maren Westphal w W45 00:48:29 00:46:46 214 208 40
1509 Sven Moritz m M45 00:48:31 00:46:52 280 279 34
1827 Andreas Werner m M45 00:48:31 00:48:09 280 295 34
1079 Tobias Borck m MJ U1 00:48:31 00:48:16 280 298 55
1179 Manuela Ertel w W50 00:48:36 00:47:41 215 221 20
1734 Lisa Starmann w W 00:48:41 00:44:49 216 159 22
1522 Christian Möller m MJ U1 00:48:42 00:48:03 283 294 56
1126 Yvonne Dannenberg w W45 00:48:47 00:48:05 217 229 41
1338 Mirco Jockisch m MK U1 00:48:50 00:46:51 284 278 60
1337 Harald Jockisch m M50 00:48:51 00:46:52 285 279 30
1566 Sandra Peters w W40 00:48:52 00:47:14 218 214 34
1019 Julian Arfert m M 00:48:52 00:47:57 286 293 15
1280 Ralf Heiden m M50 00:48:53 00:47:14 287 283 31
1279 Claudia Heiden w W45 00:48:54 00:47:16 219 217 42
1440 Barbara Langholf w W35 00:48:55 00:46:55 220 211 16
1539 Susann Nitz w W35 00:49:11 00:47:48 221 223 17
1692 Anke Schult w W40 00:49:11 00:47:48 221 223 35
1092 Runa Brunswig w WK U1 00:49:13 00:48:26 223 235 19
1065 Caspar Birkholz m MJ U1 00:49:13 00:47:42 288 292 57
1091 Nadine Brunswig w W35 00:49:13 00:48:27 223 239 18
1140 Ove Drechsel m MK U8 00:49:19 00:46:45 289 277 2
1141 Saskia Drechsel w W45 00:49:19 00:46:46 225 208 43
1128 Jacqueline de Cuveland w W55 00:49:22 00:48:26 226 235 7
1521 Catharina Möller w W 00:49:26 00:48:47 227 247 23
1381 Joost Kleinfeldt m MK U1 00:49:32 00:48:14 290 297 61
1702 Heiko Schwarz m M45 00:49:34 00:47:05 291 281 36
1074 Nicola Blöcker w W50 00:49:37 00:47:50 228 226 21
1783 Pia Urban w WJ U1 00:49:41 00:48:23 229 231 32
1781 Lina Urban w WK U1 00:49:41 00:48:26 229 235 20
1782 Nico Urban m M40 00:49:41 00:48:23 292 299 36
1414 Claudia Krüger-Urban w W40 00:49:42 00:48:26 231 235 36
1299 Henning Hinz m M35 00:49:45 00:47:23 293 286 15
1460 Christine Lutter w W35 00:49:47 00:44:53 232 161 19
1053 Jackie Bell w W55 00:49:53 00:48:04 233 227 8
1709 Mathias Schäfer m M50 00:49:53 00:49:46 294 310 32
1405 Tina Kopf w W40 00:49:56 00:47:14 234 214 37
1489 Andreas Mauch m M35 00:49:57 00:47:13 295 282 16
1310 Dr. Klaus Hollstein m M50 00:49:59 00:47:19 296 284 33
1364 Kjell Keen m MK U1 00:50:00 00:49:24 297 305 62
1363 Adeli Keen w W40 00:50:01 00:49:24 235 257 38
1260 Birgit Hagenah w W50 00:50:03 00:48:34 236 243 22
1625 Doris Robben w W55 00:50:06 00:48:39 237 246 9
1935 Julia Elvers w W40 00:50:08 00:48:04 238 227 39
1007 Mukke Albrecht w W50 00:50:09 00:48:23 239 231 23
1229 Naomi Gietmann w W45 00:50:09 00:48:24 239 233 44
1585 Birgit Pohler w W45 00:50:09 00:48:24 239 233 44
1941 Helme Strauch m MJ U1 00:50:10 00:49:26 298 306 58
1502 Britta Michelsen w W50 00:50:13 00:47:49 242 225 24
1296 Max Hinneberg m MJ U1 00:50:16 00:49:13 299 302 59
1494 Sonja Metzner w W45 00:50:17 00:49:09 243 252 46
1227 Alena Gharib w W35 00:50:17 00:48:49 243 248 20
1578 Joanna Pinck w W 00:50:18 00:49:15 245 255 24
1675 Waltraud Schmelz w W50 00:50:23 00:49:06 246 251 25
1677 Marcus Schmidt m M50 00:50:23 00:48:24 300 300 34
1648 Britta Sass w W40 00:50:27 00:48:30 247 241 40
1247 Sarah Güstrau w W30 00:50:33 00:49:03 248 250 23
1127 Charlotte Dau w WK U1 00:50:33 00:49:45 248 265 21
1870 Marianne Yi w W40 00:50:34 00:48:32 250 242 41
1771 Anke-Catharina Timm w W55 00:50:35 00:48:57 251 249 10
1210 Nico Gaethke m M 00:50:36 00:48:09 301 295 16
1186 Dirk Feldmann m M50 00:50:38 00:49:38 302 308 35
1463 Mathilda Lücke w WK U1 00:50:38 00:49:38 252 262 22
1937 Heidi Welter w W50 00:50:42 00:49:30 253 260 26
1864 Henriette Wünsche w WK U1 00:50:47 00:49:47 254 266 23
1865 Maik Wünsche m M45 00:50:47 00:49:46 303 310 37
1362 Matthias Karstens m M35 00:50:52 00:48:29 304 301 17
1821 Imke Wehr-Karstens w W30 00:50:53 00:48:27 255 239 24
1462 Annika Lücke w WJ U1 00:51:00 00:50:16 256 277 33
1538 Celine Ning Jensen w W 00:51:02 00:48:34 257 243 25
1646 Lisabeth Samuelsson w W 00:51:02 00:48:34 257 243 25
1518 Pialotta Müllauer w WJ U1 00:51:06 00:50:02 259 273 34
1168 Marlen Eichhoff w WK U1 00:51:06 00:50:01 259 272 24
1302 Constanze Hoffmann w WK U1 00:51:08 00:50:03 261 274 25
1374 Dieter Kinne m M60 00:51:10 00:49:29 305 307 6
1693 Max Schultz m MK U1 00:51:11 00:49:43 306 309 63
1946 Tanja Schultz w W40 00:51:12 00:49:43 262 263 42
1908 Nicolas Kobayashi m MK U1 00:51:13 00:49:15 307 303 64
1398 Yukiko-Elisabeth Kobayashi w W50 00:51:13 00:49:14 263 254 27
1907 Jacob Jonathan Kobayashi m MK U1 00:51:13 00:49:15 307 303 64
1163 Ines Eggert w W45 00:51:22 00:49:25 264 258 47
1021 N.N. 1021 m 00:51:23 00:42:58 309 217 2
1020 N.N. 1020 m 00:51:24 00:42:52 310 215 3
1510 Simone Moschüring w W35 00:51:26 00:49:54 265 269 21
1287 Daniela Henne w W40 00:51:26 00:49:54 265 269 43
1515 Nadège Muliot w W40 00:51:28 00:50:12 267 276 44
1623 Hannah Ringel w W40 00:51:32 00:49:29 268 259 45
1758 Johan Tantau m MK U8 00:51:33 00:50:53 311 320 3
1448 Nikola Lemke w W40 00:51:38 00:50:05 269 275 46
1614 Stefanie Reppe w W35 00:51:54 00:50:48 270 284 22
1327 Mia Carlotta Jende w WK U1 00:51:56 00:49:13 271 253 26
1458 Ulrike Lorenzen w W60 00:51:59 00:50:22 272 279 1
1798 Nadine Vinnen w W40 00:51:59 00:51:06 272 296 47
1718 Ulrike Siemers w W45 00:52:02 00:51:02 274 294 48
1757 Henrik Tantau m M45 00:52:04 00:51:24 312 329 38
1642 Lilly Röckert w WJ U1 00:52:06 00:51:05 275 295 35
1930 Ida Rosink w WK U1 00:52:10 00:49:34 276 261 27
1432 Stefanie Köpcke w W35 00:52:14 00:50:27 277 281 23
1863 Nicole Wylezol w W35 00:52:14 00:50:27 277 281 23
1077 Milan Bolland m M30 00:52:16 00:50:15 313 316 13
1089 Dirk Poch-Fieseler m M45 00:52:24 00:51:18 314 328 39
1005 Marion Albers w W40 00:52:24 00:51:18 279 299 48
1198 Nick Freund m MK U1 00:52:25 00:51:51 315 335 66
1149 Bruno Drunk m MK U8 00:52:32 00:50:13 316 315 4
1346 Christian Jürs m M50 00:52:33 00:47:38 317 291 36
1235 Antonia Christina Goerling w WK U1 00:52:37 00:49:53 280 268 28
1150 Merle Drunk w WK U1 00:52:37 00:50:16 280 277 28
1665 Christian Schiweck m M45 00:52:38 00:51:02 318 322 40
1668 Valentin Schiweck m MK U1 00:52:38 00:51:02 318 322 67
1939 Lea Franke w WK U1 00:52:39 00:49:59 282 271 30
1170 Lina Eickmann w WK U1 00:52:41 00:50:52 283 285 31
1750 Michael Stuntebeck m M35 00:52:41 00:49:54 320 313 18
1172 Stefanie Eickmann w W40 00:52:42 00:50:53 284 288 49
1331 Maje Jenner w WK U1 00:52:42 00:50:53 284 288 32
1329 Imme Jenner w W45 00:52:43 00:50:53 286 288 49
1472 Lütje Löhden m M60 00:52:44 00:51:13 321 325 7
1910 Maxim Mäder m MK U1 00:52:44 00:51:13 321 325 68
1197 Karen Freund w W40 00:52:45 00:52:11 287 316 50
1846 Cordula Winter w W45 00:52:46 00:50:25 288 280 50
1328 Steve Jende m M40 00:52:49 00:50:05 323 314 37
1392 Christine Klugmann w W35 00:52:49 00:50:54 289 291 25
1733 Britta Stark-Celik w W35 00:52:49 00:50:55 289 292 25
1872 Lukas Zabek m M30 00:52:52 00:50:15 324 316 14
1397 Ben Knuppertz m M 00:52:52 00:50:16 324 318 17
1508 Gila Mindt w W60 00:52:58 00:50:56 291 293 2
1145 Jorina Dreyer w W 00:53:02 00:50:52 292 285 27
1333 Judith Jensen w W 00:53:02 00:50:52 292 285 27
1308 Ramona Hohmann w W40 00:53:07 00:51:15 294 297 51
1248 Meike Göbel w W40 00:53:07 00:51:25 294 300 51
1613 Tim Reisen m M40 00:53:08 00:51:16 326 327 38
1666 Jette Schiweck w WK U1 00:53:08 00:51:31 296 301 33
1667 Katrin Schiweck w W45 00:53:09 00:51:33 297 303 51
1505 Anne Miekley w W45 00:53:11 00:49:44 298 264 52
1015 Josephine Andersen w WJ U1 00:53:12 00:52:06 299 313 36
1925 Fanny Lüdeke w WK U1 00:53:14 00:52:30 300 323 34
1406 Stefan Koralus m M45 00:53:18 00:51:05 327 324 41
1634 Melanie Roßius w W35 00:53:20 00:52:32 301 324 27
1699 Liv Schumacher w WK U1 00:53:20 00:52:32 301 324 35
1240 Gabriela Groth w W40 00:53:22 00:49:51 303 267 53
1239 Elias Groth m MK U1 00:53:22 00:49:51 328 312 69
3091 N.N. 3091 m 00:53:23 00:51:39 329 332 4
1231 Dr. Alexandre Gil m M40 00:53:24 00:51:40 330 333 39
1205 Bodo Fritzsche m M40 00:53:27 00:52:22 331 338 40
1535 Chloé Nieuwjaer w W 00:53:28 00:52:29 304 322 29
1169 Stefanie Eichstedt w W 00:53:29 00:52:16 305 318 30
1335 Christine Jerutis w W50 00:53:29 00:52:17 305 319 28
1369 Dennis Kieckeben m M 00:53:33 00:51:50 332 334 18
1838 lili Widmann w W40 00:53:38 00:52:55 307 331 54
1185 Kamba Faye m MK U1 00:53:38 00:52:49 333 344 70
1940 Benjamin Jende m MJ U1 00:53:41 00:51:00 334 321 60
1212 Elisabeth Gailer w W65 00:53:41 00:51:15 308 297 1
1144 Jonas Dreyer m MK U8 00:53:46 00:53:03 335 347 5
1793 Rutger van Rossem m M55 00:53:46 00:52:37 335 341 11
1387 Maja Klingelhöller w WK U1 00:53:47 00:51:41 309 305 36
1561 Bora Pavlovic m MK U1 00:53:47 00:52:58 337 346 71
1146 Petra Dreyer w W40 00:53:47 00:53:03 309 333 55
1389 Marleen Klingelhöller w WK U1 00:53:47 00:51:41 309 305 36
1542 Linus Otto Oelrich m MK U1 00:53:48 00:53:12 338 348 72
1800 Flora Vollmer w WJ U1 00:53:48 00:51:31 312 301 37
1453 Kathrin Lohse w W 00:53:50 00:52:48 313 330 31
1121 Michael Chudala m M 00:53:50 00:52:47 339 343 19
1454 Beatrix Lorenz w W 00:53:51 00:51:41 314 305 32
1628 Maike Rohwer w W45 00:53:54 00:51:47 315 310 53
1569 Saskia Petersen w W40 00:53:54 00:51:46 315 309 56
1485 Angela Martin w W55 00:53:55 00:51:34 317 304 11
1288 Michael Hentschel m M50 00:53:55 00:51:34 340 331 37
1261 Charlotte Hagenmüller w WK U1 00:54:06 00:51:52 318 311 38
1447 Haika Lembke w W45 00:54:07 00:52:25 319 320 54
1929 Stina Husmann w WK U1 00:54:07 00:51:52 319 311 39
1479 Magnus Maass m MK U1 00:54:10 00:53:51 341 349 73
1195 Stefanie Franz w W50 00:54:11 00:53:03 321 333 29
1459 Ingrid Ludwig w W45 00:54:18 00:52:45 322 328 55
1812 Paul Voß m MK U1 00:54:23 00:52:35 342 340 74
1852 Wanda Woermann w WK U1 00:54:24 00:52:11 323 316 40
1809 Ekkehart Voß m M40 00:54:24 00:52:34 343 339 41
1593 Silke Prang w W55 00:54:26 00:52:32 324 324 12
1711 Susanne Schöttmer w W50 00:54:29 00:52:44 325 327 30
1200 Viviane Freymark w W 00:54:30 00:51:44 326 308 33
1764 Frank Thiergarten m M50 00:54:36 00:52:21 344 337 38
1663 Emily Schildt w WK U1 00:54:43 00:52:28 327 321 41
1284 Julius Held m MK U1 00:54:52 00:52:37 345 341 75
1189 Miriam Flöricke w W 00:55:06 00:53:12 328 335 34
1343 Marion Josefus w W45 00:55:09 00:53:26 329 341 56
1858 Melanie Wollmann w W45 00:55:16 00:53:21 330 338 57
1218 Simon Enrique Geck m MK U1 00:55:17 00:54:52 346 357 76
1216 Birgit Geck w W45 00:55:17 00:54:53 331 363 58
1217 Enrique Geck m M50 00:55:18 00:54:53 347 358 39
1936 Thomas Bakoseh m M60 00:55:21 00:52:54 348 345 8
1449 Andrea Lemm w W50 00:55:26 00:52:59 332 332 31
1849 Claudia Witzke w W40 00:55:28 00:53:17 333 336 57
1681 Carmen Schoepf w W55 00:55:29 00:54:31 334 354 13
1651 Svenja Schadach w W30 00:55:32 00:54:10 335 351 25
1009 Karina Alikhan w W60 00:55:32 00:54:33 335 355 3
1064 Andrea Biermanns w W50 00:55:32 00:54:10 335 351 32
1347 Anette Jürß w W30 00:55:36 00:54:14 338 353 26
1705 Christian Schwieger m M 00:55:36 00:54:13 349 352 20
1348 Daniel Jürß m M30 00:55:38 00:54:16 350 353 15
1107 Karin Böde w W40 00:55:42 00:54:35 339 356 58
1230 Zoe Gietmann w WJ U1 00:55:46 00:54:02 340 345 38
1848 Hedda Wischhusen w W45 00:55:46 00:54:02 340 345 59
1006 Johanna Albrecht w WJ U1 00:55:47 00:54:03 342 347 39
1586 Paulina Noe Pohler w WJ U1 00:55:47 00:54:04 342 348 39
1496 Berrit Meyn w W50 00:55:51 00:53:22 344 339 33
1605 Julia Rath w W50 00:55:51 00:53:20 344 337 33
1242 Katrin Gröber w W45 00:55:52 00:53:22 346 339 60
1549 Christopher Olschewski m M35 00:56:17 00:54:34 351 354 19
1204 Michael Fritz m M50 00:56:17 00:54:35 351 355 40
1670 Petra Schlesinger w W60 00:56:28 00:53:59 347 344 4
1743 Inken Stiesch w W50 00:56:30 00:54:04 348 348 35
1188 Jens Finger - Wesche m M50 00:56:30 00:54:05 353 351 41
1349 Birgit Jörding w W50 00:56:31 00:55:36 349 369 36
1572 Lia Petzholdt w WK U1 00:56:32 00:53:57 350 343 42
1573 Markus Petzholdt m M45 00:56:32 00:53:58 354 350 42
1012 Carlotta Andersen w WJ U1 00:56:35 00:55:28 351 367 41
1014 Constantin Andersen m MK U1 00:56:35 00:55:27 355 361 77
1013 Claudia Andersen w W45 00:56:35 00:55:27 351 366 61
1332 Niels Jenner m M45 00:56:36 00:54:44 356 356 43
1330 Line Jenner w WK U1 00:56:36 00:54:45 353 358 43
1547 Jonna Oldenburg w WK U1 00:56:37 00:54:46 354 359 44
1545 Anett Oldenburg w W45 00:56:39 00:54:48 355 361 62
1290 Imke Hesse w WJ U2 00:56:42 00:52:07 356 314 9
1289 Christian Hesse m M55 00:56:42 00:52:05 357 336 12
1291 Jana Hesse w W 00:56:42 00:52:07 356 314 35
1138 Liene Dmoch w WK U1 00:56:43 00:54:09 358 350 45
1160 Petra Eckhoff w W55 00:56:45 00:54:49 359 362 14
1045 Charlotte Beckmann w W30 00:56:47 00:54:57 360 364 27
1409 Frank Krakowsky m M50 00:56:47 00:55:51 358 363 42
1778 Marco Ullrich m M35 00:56:49 00:55:16 359 360 20
1701 emma schwarz w WK U1 00:56:54 00:55:06 361 365 46
1703 stefan schwarz m M40 00:56:55 00:55:01 360 359 42
1570 Eva Petzholdt w W70 00:57:16 00:54:40 362 357 1
1173 Ulli Eickmann m M50 00:57:19 00:55:29 361 362 43
1171 Louisa Eickmann w WK U1 00:57:19 00:55:29 363 368 47
1794 Meike Vanhooren w W50 00:57:26 00:56:48 364 376 37
1306 Sandra Hofmann w W 00:57:32 00:54:46 365 359 36
1686 Katja Schubert w W30 00:57:48 00:53:55 366 342 28
1540 Lisa Noack w W 00:58:00 00:56:39 367 375 37
1574 Walter Petzholdt m M80 00:58:03 00:57:21 362 366 1
1791 Petra Vaessen w W50 00:58:04 00:48:13 368 230 38
1423 Gritt Kunert w W45 00:58:10 00:55:57 369 370 63
1737 Claudia Stein w W45 00:58:11 00:55:57 370 370 64
1457 Marco Lorenzen m M30 00:58:13 00:50:47 363 319 16
1206 Kristin Fuchs w W40 00:58:13 00:50:47 371 283 59
1560 Gabi Paul-Herrmann w W55 00:58:20 00:57:10 372 377 15
1499 Luisa Michahelles w WK U8 00:58:21 00:57:32 373 378 2
1497 Anna Michahelles w W40 00:58:22 00:57:33 374 379 60
1285 Anna Heldmann w W 00:58:26 00:56:35 375 372 38
1491 Jörg Mering m M50 00:58:55 00:57:57 364 367 44
1672 Valentin Schlieper m MJ U1 00:58:57 00:56:34 365 364 61
1469 Amrei Lüdemann w W45 00:58:57 00:56:36 376 373 65
1151 Mia Drunk w WK U1 00:58:57 00:56:37 376 374 48
1859 Sigurd Wollmann m M45 00:58:58 00:57:01 366 365 44
1272 Jil Haupert w W50 00:59:08 00:49:16 378 256 39
1923 Hugo Lüdeke m MJ U1 00:59:33 00:58:49 367 368 62
1081 Tanja Born w W45 00:59:51 00:58:12 379 382 66
1808 Franziska Vorburg w W 01:00:08 00:58:17 380 384 39
1719 Monika Silbernagel w