1. Heldenzentrale
  2. Blankeneser Heldenlauf
  3. Ergebnisse
  4. 11km MEZZO

Ergebnisse der Läufe


Heldenlauf 2017 - 11km MEZZO

> Zur Übersicht <
Startnr. Vorname Nachname m/w AK Brutto-Zeit Netto-Zeit Platz Platz (Netto) Platz in AK
2963 Patrick Schnetger m M30 00:39:55 00:39:40 1 1 1
2349 Jannis Kellermann m M35 00:40:58 00:40:43 2 2 1
2626 Dietmar Rohlf m M50 00:41:37 00:41:30 3 5 1
2457 Karsten Läbe m M45 00:41:38 00:41:22 4 3 1
2754 Jean Surmont m M 00:41:49 00:41:29 5 4 1
2545 Katahrina Nüser w W 00:41:53 00:41:39 1 1 1
2438 Christian Rülke m M45 00:43:10 00:42:52 6 7 2
2505 Bernhard Mireisz m M35 00:43:23 00:42:47 7 6 2
2177 Ilja Erdmann m M35 00:43:44 00:43:28 8 8 3
2433 Frank Leverköhne m M40 00:43:56 00:43:36 9 9 1
2622 Johann Riekers m M45 00:45:16 00:45:02 10 12 3
2163 Sebastian Ehrke m M30 00:45:25 00:44:38 11 10 2
2962 Simon Neven m MJ U2 00:45:29 00:44:56 12 11 1
2955 Sina Günther w WJ U2 00:45:34 00:45:14 2 2 1
2961 Sebastian Marek m MJ U2 00:45:35 00:45:06 13 13 2
2408 Marco Lach m M40 00:45:39 00:45:20 14 15 2
2176 Fionn Erdmann m M35 00:45:46 00:45:30 15 16 4
2561 Marco Pasarit m M55 00:46:16 00:46:02 16 17 1
2518 Felix Müller m M30 00:46:21 00:45:16 17 14 3
2410 David Lagemann m M40 00:46:53 00:46:27 18 19 3
2026 Dr. Jürgen Balg m M60 00:46:54 00:46:11 19 18 1
2706 Martin Schütte m M45 00:47:17 00:46:47 20 21 4
2080 Christoph Brand m M 00:47:18 00:46:56 21 22 2
2864 Hendrik Wulf m MJ U1 00:47:24 00:47:10 22 25 1
2110 Roman Buttgereit m M30 00:47:41 00:46:36 23 20 4
2389 Ole-Christian Krenczak m M 00:47:50 00:47:23 24 26 3
2868 marcus wunderlich m M35 00:47:57 00:47:32 25 28 5
2698 Rasmus Schumacher m MJ U2 00:48:00 00:47:04 26 23 3
2795 Finn von Schmeling m MJ U2 00:48:08 00:47:28 27 27 4
2792 René von der Wehl m M40 00:48:10 00:47:50 28 31 4
2314 Sander Huisman m MJ U2 00:48:14 00:47:35 29 29 5
2752 Maria Sundberg w W35 00:48:16 00:47:59 3 3 1
2843 Claudia Wilke w W30 00:48:37 00:48:17 4 5 1
2667 Frank Schlegel m M50 00:48:37 00:47:46 30 30 2
2911 Lenny Dix w WJ U1 00:48:41 00:48:10 5 4 1
2646 Hans,Jörn Rüpcke m M 00:49:00 00:48:26 31 32 4
2659 Alexander Schiemenz m M40 00:49:09 00:48:51 32 35 5
2969 Jan Frähmcke m 00:49:27 00:48:42 33 34 1
2360 Jaap Niklas Kleinfeldt m MK U1 00:49:39 00:47:08 34 24 1
2921 Karl Dix m M45 00:50:00 00:49:28 35 38 5
2775 Christian Trahms m M40 00:50:22 00:49:15 36 37 6
2533 Björn Neumann m M45 00:50:22 00:49:51 36 41 6
2153 Marie Düker w WJ U2 00:50:23 00:49:43 6 6 2
2461 Vincent Maier m MJ U1 00:50:34 00:48:37 38 33 2
2890 Sven Weber m M35 00:50:51 00:50:31 39 52 6
2078 Ralf Bothfeld m M50 00:50:55 00:50:18 40 45 3
2268 Andreas Hampke m M55 00:51:04 00:49:41 41 39 2
2785 Michael Volquardsen m M55 00:51:05 00:50:25 42 48 3
2647 Marten Rütz m M40 00:51:07 00:50:17 43 44 7
2203 Fynn Fröbel m MJ U1 00:51:11 00:50:33 44 53 3
2123 Christofer Clemens m M45 00:51:12 00:50:34 45 54 7
2491 Christian Menrath m M35 00:51:18 00:49:01 46 36 7
2810 Jessica Walter w WJ U1 00:51:20 00:50:41 7 7 2
2638 Kevin Ruff m M 00:51:25 00:50:49 47 55 5
2369 Ingmar Koch m M40 00:51:28 00:50:25 48 48 8
2335 Nico Jeschonnek m M35 00:51:29 00:51:08 49 63 8
2953 Amin Tebtoub m MJ U2 00:51:31 00:50:21 50 47 6
2956 Morris Günther m MJ U2 00:51:35 00:50:28 51 50 7
2771 Tim Thordsen m M45 00:51:37 00:50:14 52 43 8
2283 Dr. Jens Heidrich m M45 00:51:40 00:49:42 53 40 9
2388 Nils Krenczak m M 00:51:42 00:51:10 54 64 6
2880 Stefan Patock m M40 00:51:45 00:51:00 55 57 9
2568 Dmitry Pavlov m M45 00:51:55 00:51:05 56 62 10
2437 Ralf Linnemann m M45 00:51:59 00:50:30 57 51 11
2855 Frank Wolf m M50 00:52:02 00:51:35 58 65 4
2862 Lukas Wuestmann m MJ U1 00:52:03 00:49:55 59 42 4
2156 Florian Dörfler m MJ U2 00:52:04 00:51:00 60 57 8
2385 Thorsten Kramp m M40 00:52:06 00:51:03 61 61 10
2265 Stefanie Hagenmüller w W40 00:52:11 00:51:53 8 9 1
2593 Thore Pütting m M35 00:52:20 00:50:51 62 56 9
2577 Marten Pfahl m M 00:52:30 00:50:19 63 46 7
2676 Carsten Schmoll m M45 00:52:30 00:52:03 63 69 12
2614 Anika Retzmann w W 00:52:31 00:51:02 9 8 2
2615 Niklas Retzmann m M 00:52:32 00:51:02 65 59 8
2931 Martin Decker m M30 00:52:44 00:51:40 66 66 5
2796 Philip von Schmeling m M50 00:53:02 00:52:24 67 75 5
2066 Matthias Bleckmann m M50 00:53:08 00:52:30 68 76 6
2532 Paul Neumaier m MJ U1 00:53:12 00:52:07 69 70 5
2534 Mathias Neumann m M35 00:53:20 00:52:43 70 78 10
2756 Aaron Szegnotat m MJ U1 00:53:26 00:53:05 71 81 6
2164 Andreas Eichhorn m M55 00:53:37 00:51:02 72 59 4
2355 Anja Kindler w W40 00:53:37 00:53:14 10 14 2
2364 Nils Kloock m MJ U2 00:53:38 00:52:15 73 73 9
2839 Jörg Wiedenfeld m M50 00:53:40 00:53:10 74 83 7
2871 Gesche Zahn w W40 00:53:45 00:52:52 11 12 3
2729 Simon Stadler m M35 00:53:46 00:52:50 75 79 11
2875 Caterina Zimmermann w WJ U2 00:53:49 00:52:43 12 11 3
2315 Rene Humps m M35 00:53:49 00:51:54 76 67 12
2522 Sam Märländer m M35 00:53:55 00:53:01 77 80 13
2528 Claudia Nawroth w W45 00:53:59 00:53:19 13 15 1
2118 M. Quentin Calmet m M 00:54:00 00:53:10 78 83 9
2224 Guido Giebert m M45 00:54:04 00:53:24 79 86 13
2543 Konstantin Nikiforov m M 00:54:06 00:52:11 80 72 10
2234 Shady Goldenstein m M30 00:54:06 00:52:10 80 71 6
2336 Adel Jamal Jirdo m M 00:54:07 00:53:39 82 91 11
2409 dominique lagadou m M40 00:54:11 00:53:09 83 82 11
2970 Alexander Kell m M30 00:54:13 00:53:31 84 89 7
2863 Sara Wuestmann w WJ U1 00:54:17 00:52:07 14 10 3
2671 Julian Schmidt m M35 00:54:25 00:51:59 85 68 14
2365 Matthias Kloss m M45 00:54:29 00:53:30 86 88 14
2662 Dan Schilbach m M 00:54:32 00:52:21 87 74 12
2266 Mohammad Hamou m M 00:54:36 00:54:12 88 100 13
2618 Stefanie Riechers-Märländer w W35 00:54:38 00:53:44 15 18 2
2324 Michael Jahn m M30 00:54:38 00:53:46 89 93 8
2814 Antje Wartenberg w W35 00:54:39 00:53:22 16 16 3
2416 Katharina Lanig w W 00:54:45 00:54:01 17 19 3
2606 Jens-Uwe Reichel m M35 00:54:52 00:53:29 90 87 15
2199 Kathrin Friebe w W 00:54:53 00:53:30 18 17 4
2028 Daniel Bandholz m M30 00:54:54 00:52:38 91 77 9
2917 Mario Löbbus m M45 00:54:56 00:54:27 92 106 15
2916 Martin Hintze m M35 00:54:56 00:54:29 92 108 16
2949 Jochen Richter m M45 00:55:01 00:54:03 94 97 16
2006 Petar Aleksandrov m M45 00:55:02 00:54:16 95 102 17
2054 Susann Bewosch w W30 00:55:02 00:54:16 19 22 2
2122 Mirjam Claassens w W35 00:55:03 00:53:12 20 13 4
2834 Julia Westphal w W50 00:55:04 00:54:24 21 23 1
2736 Ralf Staudinger m M45 00:55:04 00:53:20 96 85 18
2368 Dana Kobs w W35 00:55:05 00:54:15 22 21 5
2323 Antje Jahn w W 00:55:05 00:54:12 22 20 5
2424 Lars Lehmann m MK U8 00:55:10 00:54:08 97 99 1
2086 Nicolas Brenot m M30 00:55:17 00:54:16 98 102 10
2137 markus deeken m M45 00:55:20 00:55:13 99 121 19
2602 Louis Recke m MJ U1 00:55:24 00:54:14 100 101 7
2705 Andreas Schwiers m M55 00:55:33 00:55:11 101 120 5
2191 Jokim Fode m MJ U2 00:55:38 00:55:13 102 121 10
2267 Frank Hampe m M45 00:55:39 00:54:38 103 111 20
2010 Thomas Amzoll m M55 00:55:46 00:54:48 104 113 6
2273 Johannes Harbs m M 00:55:50 00:54:17 105 104 14
2146 Hartmut Dittmer m M50 00:55:55 00:54:58 106 119 8
2861 Axel Wuestmann m M40 00:55:55 00:53:46 106 93 12
2179 Dr. Tillmann Eufe m M40 00:55:56 00:54:56 108 118 13
2957 Andreas Herforth m M50 00:55:57 00:55:34 109 129 9
2045 Tim Beckmann m M30 00:55:57 00:54:50 109 115 11
2867 Dr Torsten Wundenberg m M35 00:55:58 00:54:27 111 106 17
2946 Axel Hüser m M45 00:56:00 00:53:42 112 92 21
2258 Sascha Görges m M40 00:56:01 00:53:34 113 90 14
2870 Bernd Zagorski m M55 00:56:04 00:55:43 114 133 7
2714 Christian Schönheit m M 00:56:05 00:55:13 115 121 15
2873 Michael Zgorzelski m M30 00:56:13 00:53:57 116 95 12
2269 Julia Hansen w W 00:56:15 00:55:50 24 27 6
2088 Michael Breuer m M 00:56:15 00:55:59 117 143 16
2885 Arthur Kopeschny m M 00:56:16 00:54:18 118 105 17
2960 Emil Thermann m MJ U1 00:56:16 00:54:51 118 116 8
2130 Stephan Daniel m M30 00:56:17 00:54:29 120 108 13
2837 Dr Thomas Weßling m M35 00:56:19 00:54:02 121 96 18
2415 Matthias Langner m M35 00:56:19 00:55:14 121 124 18
2836 Dr Stefan Weßling m M40 00:56:21 00:54:03 123 97 15
2480 Frauke Meier w W 00:56:22 00:55:35 25 25 7
2279 Nils Haseborg m M 00:56:24 00:55:14 124 124 18
2381 Alex Koschan m M35 00:56:25 00:55:49 125 139 20
2488 Philip Menge m M40 00:56:33 00:55:59 126 143 16
2319 Niels Höltke m M40 00:56:37 00:55:42 127 131 17
2392 Antje Kruse w W35 00:56:37 00:55:53 26 28 6
2371 Dorothee Kodra w W50 00:56:39 00:56:03 27 30 2
2598 Stefan Radebach m M55 00:56:43 00:56:07 128 149 8
2033 Jessica Bates w W35 00:56:45 00:56:03 28 30 7
2515 Ingo Muschick m M55 00:56:52 00:56:16 129 155 9
2252 Kati Grützahn w W35 00:56:52 00:55:41 29 26 8
2632 Alexander Rosenkranz m M 00:56:52 00:55:31 129 127 19
2572 Gunnar Peters m M50 00:56:52 00:55:31 129 127 10
2194 Julia Frantes w W 00:56:54 00:56:15 30 33 8
2198 Anja Fricke w W50 00:56:54 00:55:54 30 29 3
2918 Bernd Opitz m M50 00:56:54 00:54:34 132 110 11
2636 Ian Rudkin m M35 00:56:55 00:56:25 133 159 21
2046 tim beckmann m M40 00:56:59 00:56:43 134 165 18
2372 Patrick Kohl m M35 00:57:00 00:54:49 135 114 22
2048 Gregor Behlau m M40 00:57:01 00:54:46 136 112 19
2827 Andreas Wentzien m M55 00:57:03 00:56:06 137 147 10
2557 Stefan Pabst m M30 00:57:04 00:56:37 138 163 14
2637 Torben Rudolf m M40 00:57:07 00:56:48 139 167 20
2261 Emil Hadner m M50 00:57:12 00:55:41 140 130 12
2000 Simon Abert m M30 00:57:12 00:55:57 140 142 15
2786 Lene von Ahn w WJ U2 00:57:13 00:56:17 32 34 4
2229 Moritz Giesen m M 00:57:13 00:56:18 142 157 20
2144 Christopher Dierks m M40 00:57:14 00:55:43 143 133 21
2128 Guiseppe Crispi m M55 00:57:15 00:56:38 144 164 11
2707 Katharina Schütz w W30 00:57:15 00:55:31 33 24 3
2710 Markus Schön m M45 00:57:15 00:54:53 144 117 22
2950 Markus Prößl m M40 00:57:20 00:56:12 146 153 22
2399 Alexander Kumfert m M35 00:57:21 00:56:10 147 152 23
2896 Thorben Fründt m M35 00:57:28 00:55:43 148 133 24
2947 Benjamin Schoof m M35 00:57:30 00:55:44 149 136 25
2669 Georg Schmidt m M45 00:57:34 00:57:11 150 178 23
2853 Andre Wolf m M45 00:57:36 00:56:02 151 146 24
2503 Michael Milz m M60 00:57:40 00:57:10 152 176 2
2072 Steffen Bordewieck m M 00:57:41 00:55:44 153 136 21
2082 Jutta Bratke w W50 00:57:42 00:56:03 34 30 4
2435 Steffen Liebscher m M30 00:57:42 00:55:45 154 138 16
2805 Oliver Wachs m M35 00:57:47 00:55:49 155 139 26
2340 Uwe Kaiser m M45 00:57:50 00:56:00 156 145 25
2731 Christoph Staisch m M30 00:58:01 00:56:06 157 147 17
2784 marc Voigtländer m M45 00:58:04 00:56:52 158 170 26
2660 Stephanie Schiemenz m M40 00:58:05 00:57:08 159 174 23
2310 Ali Hosseini m MJ U2 00:58:07 00:57:32 160 183 11
2219 Stefan Gerken m M40 00:58:09 00:56:30 161 161 24
2292 Dr. Frank Hennings m M45 00:58:10 00:57:00 162 172 27
2550 Jörg Ohl m M50 00:58:11 00:56:43 163 165 13
2537 Isaschar Nicolaysen m M45 00:58:12 00:57:10 164 176 28
2653 Sebastian Scheffler m M50 00:58:13 00:55:30 165 126 14
2428 Sascha Lentfer m M40 00:58:15 00:57:08 166 174 25
2005 Mohammad Ahmady m M 00:58:20 00:57:45 167 186 22
2544 william nikiforov m M 00:58:21 00:56:27 168 160 23
2296 Stephan Hersperger-Cremer m M35 00:58:22 00:55:52 169 141 27
2178 Christian Essiger m M40 00:58:22 00:57:19 169 180 26
2928 Axel Konjack m M45 00:58:24 00:56:15 171 154 29
2527 Safar Ali Najafi m M60 00:58:25 00:57:49 172 189 3
2347 Christian Keller m M35 00:58:27 00:57:18 173 179 28
2211 Mr Nicolas Gallard m M30 00:58:27 00:55:42 173 131 18
2411 Joël Lahrs m M 00:58:29 00:56:08 175 150 24
2641 Hannes Runo m M 00:58:30 00:56:08 176 150 25
2277 Jens Hartmann m M45 00:58:32 00:56:22 177 158 30
2689 Thorsten Schramm m M45 00:58:33 00:57:49 178 189 31
2476 Bernd Mehl m M60 00:58:35 00:58:17 179 203 4
2342 Maximilian Kalk m MJ U1 00:58:36 00:57:45 180 186 9
2322 Svenja Jacobsen w W50 00:58:36 00:56:33 35 35 5
2270 maria hansen w W50 00:58:38 00:57:40 36 40 6
2798 Katja Vorrath w W35 00:58:40 00:57:28 37 38 9
2902 Stephanie Loose w W45 00:58:40 00:57:04 37 36 2
2393 Christian Kruse m M40 00:58:42 00:57:59 181 195 27
2276 Ernst-Christian Hartmann m MK U8 00:58:46 00:58:14 182 201 2
2739 Sonja Stein w W40 00:58:55 00:57:41 39 41 4
2780 Stefan Vesenmayer m M35 00:59:02 00:56:36 183 162 29
2502 uwe migenda m M60 00:59:03 00:56:50 184 169 5
2944 Sven Rosorius m M55 00:59:04 00:58:25 185 206 12
2157 Oliver Dörner m M45 00:59:04 00:57:53 185 191 32
2192 Marcel Fraedrich m M45 00:59:04 00:56:16 185 155 32
2530 Eckhardt Nehrig m M50 00:59:06 00:57:55 188 193 15
2263 Mag. Sabine Hage-Malsch w W35 00:59:07 00:57:36 40 39 10
2971 Annika Bschorer w W 00:59:08 00:58:17 41 49 9
2220 Grit Gerlach w W35 00:59:11 00:57:09 42 37 11
2129 Jan Dahlmann m M30 00:59:12 00:57:48 189 188 19
2406 Sonja König w W35 00:59:13 00:57:57 43 45 12
2847 Imke Willers w W35 00:59:16 00:58:52 44 56 13
2746 Heiko Stoldt m M40 00:59:17 00:58:09 190 200 28
2289 Birte Heinze w W45 00:59:21 00:59:00 45 58 3
2571 Dr. Bernd Peper m M30 00:59:23 00:58:01 191 197 20
2181 Anja Fanselow w W50 00:59:26 00:58:36 46 53 7
2666 Michael Schlechtweg m M50 00:59:27 00:58:38 192 209 16
2888 Jakob Cramer m M40 00:59:28 00:56:48 193 167 29
2704 Oliver Schwarzwald m M40 00:59:31 00:56:52 194 170 30
2090 Fabian Faß m MK U8 00:59:32 00:59:12 195 221 3
2808 Cordelia Walas w W30 00:59:38 00:58:04 47 46 4
2920 Lene Gödde w WJ U1 00:59:38 00:58:18 47 50 4
2275 Ole Harder m MK U1 00:59:40 00:59:16 196 223 2
2722 Anna Simon w W30 00:59:42 00:58:08 49 47 5
2274 Jan Harder m M50 00:59:42 00:59:19 197 225 17
2891 Emma Vanhooren w WJ U2 00:59:44 00:57:54 50 44 5
2900 Hans-Christian Meyer-Wentrup m M40 00:59:45 00:57:57 198 194 31
2465 Slaven Marinovic m M40 00:59:50 00:57:43 199 184 32
2284 Stefanie Heimann w W45 00:59:50 00:57:49 51 43 4
2926 Moritz Konjack m MJ U1 00:59:51 00:57:43 200 184 10
2552 Amarkhil Omid m M 00:59:51 00:59:34 200 235 26
2803 Cornelia Völzmann w W 00:59:52 00:57:45 52 42 10
2467 Andreas Maron m M50 00:59:53 00:58:37 202 208 18
2300 Torben Hingst m M35 00:59:54 00:58:59 203 217 30
2492 Marcel Methling m M 00:59:55 00:57:06 204 173 27
2298 Lutz Heuser m M40 00:59:57 00:58:57 205 216 33
2747 Andreas Strauch m M45 00:59:57 00:57:54 205 192 34
2142 Momin Didari m MJ U2 00:59:58 00:59:24 207 230 12
2008 Dirk Allerding m M45 00:59:58 00:58:22 207 204 35
2513 Stefan Moritz m M30 00:59:59 00:58:04 209 199 21
2908 Benjamin Wolff m MK U1 01:00:00 00:57:30 210 181 3
2665 Steffen Schindler m M55 01:00:00 00:59:29 210 231 13
2913 Leif Dix m MK U1 01:00:01 00:57:31 212 182 4
2937 Lothar Plaggenborg m M50 01:00:02 00:58:35 213 207 19
2634 Georg Rott m MJ U1 01:00:04 00:59:22 214 229 11
2529 Ulf Nebe m M55 01:00:05 00:58:42 215 210 14
2596 Tanja Rabus w W30 01:00:05 00:59:03 53 59 6
2940 Mathias Schlakat m M45 01:00:05 00:58:01 215 197 36
2481 Hendrik Meier m M30 01:00:08 00:59:21 217 227 22
2694 Nadine Schröder w W 01:00:09 00:59:12 54 62 11
2150 Jan Dreilich m M45 01:00:11 00:59:29 218 231 37
2551 Joao Oliveira m M35 01:00:12 00:58:54 219 214 31
2329 Vincent Jakubowski m MJ U1 01:00:13 00:59:34 220 235 12
2781 Mery Vladimirova w W 01:00:14 00:58:50 55 55 12
2755 Nina Surmund w W 01:00:14 00:58:40 55 54 12
2592 Heike Putensen w W55 01:00:14 00:58:30 55 51 1
2097 Andy Bryant m M30 01:00:15 00:58:49 221 212 23
2280 Barkat Husein Hasso m M30 01:00:18 00:59:52 222 242 24
2724 Dr. Michael Soetratmo m M50 01:00:18 00:59:40 222 237 20
2477 Stefan Mehner m M40 01:00:22 00:59:15 224 222 34
2609 Raoul Reinert m M40 01:00:25 00:59:20 225 226 35
2451 Johannes Lüdeke m MJ U2 01:00:26 00:59:42 226 239 13
2228 Michael Giese m M55 01:00:32 00:59:29 227 231 15
2652 Andreas Scheff m M50 01:00:32 00:59:58 227 245 21
2816 Svenja Björg Wassill w W 01:00:34 00:58:12 58 48 14
2413 Ulf Langenbach m M50 01:00:35 01:00:02 229 246 22
2741 Sven Stenzeleit m M35 01:00:37 01:00:30 230 256 32
2257 Jan Göllner m M40 01:00:38 00:57:59 231 195 36
2751 Jan Stüdemann m M35 01:00:42 00:58:14 232 201 33
2297 Dr. Simon Heuking m M35 01:00:42 00:59:49 232 240 33
2494 Robert Metka m M50 01:00:43 00:58:51 234 213 23
2661 Sandra Schifkowski w W30 01:00:46 00:59:05 59 60 7
2493 Peter Metka m M50 01:00:46 00:58:55 235 215 24
2154 Alexandra Düwel w W45 01:00:47 00:58:33 60 52 5
2306 Michael Hofmann m M40 01:00:50 00:59:56 236 244 37
2789 Nadja von Berg w W45 01:00:50 01:00:18 61 68 6
2290 Christian Helk m M45 01:00:50 00:59:21 236 227 38
2421 Kay Lebenhagen m M55 01:00:54 00:59:08 238 219 16
2374 Daniela Kokenge w W35 01:00:58 01:00:22 62 69 14
2346 Rolf-Peter Kaßner m M35 01:01:00 00:59:04 239 218 35
2116 Lars Böhme m M45 01:01:01 00:59:32 240 234 39
2396 Dr. Peter Kuhlang m M45 01:01:03 00:59:53 241 243 40
2567 Wotan Paulus m M35 01:01:03 01:00:18 241 251 36
2446 Tim Lowack m M 01:01:04 00:58:43 243 211 28
2687 Kerstin Schottek w W45 01:01:06 00:59:56 63 65 7
2147 Gertje Dixius-Klack w W40 01:01:07 00:59:43 64 64 5
2091 Robert Buck m M30 01:01:08 01:00:34 244 258 25
2120 Mira Choi w W45 01:01:11 00:59:27 65 63 8
2851 Marcus Witt m M30 01:01:12 00:59:17 245 224 26
2673 Alexander Schmitz m M35 01:01:12 00:58:22 245 204 37
2507 Björn Mittelbach m M50 01:01:15 00:59:40 247 237 25
2295 Rachel Hersperger w W30 01:01:26 00:58:57 66 57 8
2772 Marcus Tietz m M40 01:01:28 00:59:09 248 220 38
2893 Matthias Salge m M50 01:01:29 01:00:25 249 255 26
2107 Sigrid Eva Buchmann w W45 01:01:29 01:00:10 67 67 9
2417 Frank Lauenroth m M50 01:01:30 01:00:09 250 249 27
2127 Lisa Cremer w W30 01:01:34 00:59:05 68 60 9
2256 Fabian Göben m M30 01:01:35 01:01:00 251 264 27
2445 Marco Lorenzen m M30 01:01:35 01:01:00 251 264 27
2511 Katharina Mook w W60 01:01:41 01:00:34 69 72 1
2757 Albrecht Tauchmann m M50 01:01:46 01:00:48 253 260 28
2225 Achim Giermann m M50 01:01:50 01:00:36 254 259 29
4163 Thorsten Holland m M50 01:01:55 01:00:22 255 253 30
2581 Kay Pingel m M50 01:01:55 01:00:23 255 254 30
2723 Anni Snellman w W35 01:01:58 00:59:56 70 65 15
2189 Yvonne Fleth w W40 01:02:06 01:00:38 71 74 6
2930 Cornelia Vogt w W40 01:02:08 01:00:30 72 71 7
2022 Dr. Annike Bader w W40 01:02:09 01:00:34 73 72 8
2790 Moritz von Bismarck m MK U1 01:02:11 01:01:59 257 283 5
2576 Ulf Peters m M50 01:02:16 00:59:51 258 241 32
2877 Jonathan Schilbach m M 01:02:18 01:00:06 259 248 29
2566 Rene Paulun m M 01:02:24 01:01:11 260 270 30
2029 Olaf Bartels m M40 01:02:27 01:00:05 261 247 39
2143 Marc Diener m M40 01:02:29 01:01:47 262 278 40
2067 Dr. med. Lars Blöcker m M55 01:02:32 01:01:58 263 282 17
2631 Julika Rollin w W40 01:02:35 01:00:22 74 69 9
2630 Dr. Felix Rollin m M45 01:02:36 01:00:20 264 252 41
2760 Moni Teermann w W50 01:02:39 01:01:56 75 82 8
2244 Diana Grimm w W40 01:02:39 01:01:40 75 78 10
2420 Anna Laurila w W40 01:02:40 01:01:42 77 79 11
2555 Carsten Otte m M50 01:02:46 01:02:10 265 288 33
2321 Massimo Izzo m M45 01:02:48 01:02:06 266 286 42
2484 Norbert Meins m M60 01:02:49 01:01:35 267 274 6
2487 Christian Menge m M45 01:02:49 01:02:08 267 287 43
2852 Isia Wittstock w W40 01:02:49 01:02:15 78 88 12
2243 Björn Grimm m M45 01:02:49 01:00:10 267 250 43
2210 Melanie Gall w W45 01:02:52 01:02:24 79 92 10
2927 Ferdinand Neuling m MJ U1 01:02:56 01:00:50 270 261 13
2679 Hannes Schneider m M35 01:02:57 01:01:07 271 269 38
2394 Jan Krüger m M40 01:03:02 01:02:35 272 300 41
2217 Lars Gerber m M45 01:03:03 01:01:18 273 271 45
2610 Mario Reinke m M45 01:03:04 01:00:32 274 257 46
2809 Dagmar Walter w W55 01:03:05 01:02:24 80 92 2
2578 Tanja Pfluger w W35 01:03:06 01:00:49 81 75 16
2216 Gernot Geppert m M30 01:03:07 01:02:28 275 295 29
2923 Volker Radtke m M35 01:03:10 01:02:18 276 292 39
2173 Stephan Engelke m M50 01:03:10 01:01:04 276 267 34
2639 Leif Ruge m MJ U2 01:03:11 01:01:38 278 275 14
2520 Enrico Münzberg m M40 01:03:17 01:00:53 279 262 42
2468 Andree Marschal m M45 01:03:18 01:01:18 280 271 47
2358 Eugen Kinzler m M50 01:03:18 01:02:30 280 298 35
2587 Thomas Poling m M50 01:03:20 01:01:27 282 273 36
2556 Bastian Otto m M 01:03:20 01:01:03 282 266 31
2051 Dirk Benecke m M35 01:03:20 01:01:04 282 267 40
2373 Anke Kohn w W60 01:03:23 01:02:02 82 85 2
2117 Bettina Börgeling w W30 01:03:28 01:01:57 83 83 10
2645 Dirk Rümke m M40 01:03:31 01:00:58 285 263 43
2047 Verena Beckmann w W30 01:03:31 01:03:03 84 111 11
2175 Antje Erdmann w W30 01:03:32 01:03:02 85 110 12
2024 Bennett Baisch m MJ U1 01:03:36 01:02:52 286 310 14
2740 Justus Stelly m MJ U1 01:03:36 01:02:56 286 313 14
2007 Tanja Alisch w W35 01:03:38 01:03:25 86 120 17
2738 Frank Steffens m M50 01:03:38 01:02:12 288 290 37
2378 Oliver Konietzko m M40 01:03:40 01:02:47 289 306 44
2235 Marcel Goral m M35 01:03:41 01:01:41 290 277 41
2311 Dr. Claudia Hoth w W35 01:03:42 01:01:42 87 79 18
2929 Meike Bosche-Schening w W40 01:03:42 01:01:02 87 76 13
2580 Amelie Pickl w WJ U2 01:03:45 01:02:04 89 86 6
2419 Anette Laumann w W50 01:03:46 01:02:21 90 91 9
2833 Lydia Westenhoff w W30 01:03:46 01:02:01 90 84 13
2259 Christian Haas m M30 01:03:47 01:02:00 291 284 30
2623 bas lambert robeck m MJ U1 01:03:48 01:02:45 292 305 16
2829 György Wersényi m M40 01:03:49 01:02:13 293 291 45
2204 Sven Fröhlich m M45 01:03:51 01:03:07 294 317 48
2651 André Scharfe m M40 01:03:53 01:02:31 295 299 46
2205 Sören Fröhlich m M40 01:03:53 01:03:09 295 318 46
2720 Mariana Sievers w W50 01:03:54 01:01:08 92 77 10
2095 Katja Brunsmann w W 01:03:55 01:01:54 93 81 15
2299 Bianca Hilpert w W35 01:03:58 01:02:20 94 90 19
2049 Inga Behrens w W35 01:03:58 01:02:16 94 89 19
2899 Karin Orth w W60 01:03:59 01:02:11 96 87 3
2586 Dominic Poling m MJ U2 01:04:00 01:02:04 297 285 15
2114 Astrid Böhm w W55 01:04:00 01:03:21 97 118 3
2490 Christian Mennrich m M40 01:04:01 01:01:48 298 280 48
2429 Helge Lenzing m M 01:04:01 01:02:53 298 311 32
2482 Jens Meier m M45 01:04:04 01:02:54 300 312 49
2463 Henrik Malow m M35 01:04:04 01:02:47 300 306 42
2423 Judith Lehmann w W35 01:04:05 01:02:36 98 98 21
2688 Julia Schrader w W30 01:04:05 01:02:36 98 98 14
2844 Georgina Will w WJ U2 01:04:06 01:03:29 100 122 7
2422 Dana Lehmann w W35 01:04:06 01:02:37 100 100 22
2699 Tina Schurig w W 01:04:07 01:02:26 102 94 16
2036 Stefanie Baumgart w W30 01:04:14 01:03:25 103 120 15
2958 Tino Beutel m M45 01:04:14 01:03:13 302 320 50
2767 Britta Thoma w W45 01:04:17 01:02:48 104 103 11
2730 Jörg Stahnke m M50 01:04:17 01:02:36 303 301 38
2766 Andreas Thoma m M45 01:04:18 01:02:50 304 308 51
2563 Iris Paterna w W45 01:04:18 01:03:04 105 112 12
2345 Christoph Kaulfers m M35 01:04:19 01:02:58 305 314 43
2397 Volker Kuhn m M45 01:04:19 01:01:40 305 276 52
2436 Katja Lind w W45 01:04:21 01:03:42 106 124 13
2338 Nele Jonen w W45 01:04:22 01:04:07 107 129 14
2732 Sebastian Staisch m M30 01:04:22 01:02:28 307 295 31
2370 Malia Kock-Montazemi w W35 01:04:25 01:02:43 108 102 23
2831 Birgit Wesseling w W55 01:04:29 01:03:53 109 125 4
2703 Sirkka Schwartau w W40 01:04:30 01:02:32 110 96 14
2489 Kay Menke m M 01:04:32 01:03:17 308 321 33
2182 Thomas Fein m M40 01:04:32 01:03:32 308 323 49
2202 Stephanie Friedrichsen w W30 01:04:32 01:02:35 111 97 16
2952 Rouver Linder m M40 01:04:33 01:03:35 310 324 50
2166 Undine Eifler w W35 01:04:34 01:02:37 112 100 24
2683 Martin Schnelle m M30 01:04:34 01:03:43 311 325 32
2404 Thomas Köhler m M55 01:04:35 01:04:28 312 339 18
2934 Leo Netzband m M30 01:04:35 01:01:47 312 278 33
2933 Johannes Kluge m M35 01:04:35 01:01:48 312 280 44
2601 Kristin Rebien w W40 01:04:35 01:02:55 113 104 15
2525 Michael Möller m M45 01:04:41 01:02:19 315 293 53
2242 Jana Graßmann w W 01:04:43 01:03:18 114 116 17
2241 Axel Graßmann m M55 01:04:43 01:03:18 316 322 19
2948 Jessica Schoof w W30 01:04:44 01:02:59 115 107 17
2967 Uta Zimmermann w W50 01:04:46 01:02:30 116 95 11
2966 Patrick Zimmermann m M50 01:04:47 01:02:29 317 297 39
2806 Prof.Dr.Ing.von Stefan Wagemeyer m M30 01:04:47 01:02:19 317 293 34
2043 Sönke Beckert m M45 01:04:48 01:02:39 319 303 54
2882 Johanna Nickel w WJ U2 01:04:49 01:04:22 117 131 8
2452 Telse Lüders w W50 01:04:50 01:03:39 118 123 12
2085 Christian Bremert w W45 01:04:51 01:03:18 119 116 15
2499 Sven Michalik m M50 01:04:53 01:02:10 320 288 40
2597 Henning Raddatz m M35 01:04:54 01:04:23 321 336 45
2574 Klaus-Martin Peters m M60 01:04:57 01:04:13 322 334 7
2684 Nele Scholz w WJ U2 01:04:57 01:03:23 120 119 9
2039 Miriam Bechtloff w W 01:04:58 01:04:36 121 135 18
2183 Marion Femerling w W55 01:04:58 01:03:00 121 108 5
2034 Alexandra Bauch w W35 01:05:03 01:04:31 123 133 25
2548 Martina Oelfke w W40 01:05:04 01:03:59 124 126 16
2434 Joachim Lieb m M50 01:05:06 01:02:38 323 302 41
2951 Niklas Berglöw m M45 01:05:09 01:02:51 324 309 55
2134 Jasper Debbert m MJ U1 01:05:13 01:04:02 325 330 17
2193 Ingo Frankowski m M50 01:05:14 01:04:44 326 344 42
2135 Lars Debbert m M40 01:05:14 01:04:02 326 330 51
2240 Michaela Graff w W45 01:05:16 01:02:56 125 105 16
2643 Alexandra Rückert w W45 01:05:17 01:02:57 126 106 17
2594 René Quick m M 01:05:20 01:04:07 328 332 34
2536 Franziska Nickel w W 01:05:21 01:04:53 127 140 19
2523 Benjamin Möller m M35 01:05:22 01:03:56 329 328 46
2126 Larissa Catherine Corriveau w W 01:05:24 01:03:00 128 108 20
2160 Silke Effinger w W45 01:05:24 01:04:42 128 137 18
2878 Norbert Reiß m M60 01:05:25 01:02:41 330 304 8
2935 Kerstin Splöde w W45 01:05:26 01:03:14 130 115 19
2886 Richard Mathes m M70 01:05:31 01:03:05 331 315 1
2589 Julius Pradel m MJ U2 01:05:32 01:03:53 332 326 16
2774 Anna Tomppert w W 01:05:32 01:05:06 131 143 21
2629 Jessica Roland w W40 01:05:32 01:03:09 131 113 17
2402 Henrik Köhler m M 01:05:33 01:04:28 333 339 35
2628 DAVID ROLAND m M40 01:05:34 01:03:11 334 319 52
2041 Uwe Becker m M60 01:05:34 01:04:27 334 338 9
2554 Thomas Osterkorn m M60 01:05:36 01:04:36 336 343 10
2801 Bertrand Völckers m M50 01:05:40 01:04:48 337 345 43
2223 Anna Geyer w W 01:05:41 01:04:06 133 128 22
2133 Zaid Dawad m M 01:05:42 01:05:19 338 356 36
2719 Hans-Christian Sievers m M50 01:05:51 01:03:05 339 315 44
2188 Frank Fisser m M55 01:05:52 01:04:23 340 336 20
2664 Marco Schindewolf m M45 01:05:53 01:04:48 341 345 56
2590 Nadine Pretzel w W30 01:05:54 01:04:47 134 139 18
2778 Mlle Bellier Valentine w W 01:05:57 01:03:13 135 114 23
2218 Henrik Gerken m M 01:05:59 01:03:54 342 327 37
2521 Dr. Christina Müting w W45 01:06:00 01:04:34 136 134 20
2167 Immo Eilers m M45 01:06:02 01:05:19 343 356 57
2341 Anne Kalk w WJ U2 01:06:02 01:05:19 137 149 10
2001 Markus Adam m M40 01:06:16 01:04:28 344 339 53
2092 Anna Bruhn w WJ U2 01:06:16 01:04:13 138 130 11
2004 Sharifi Ahmad m M30 01:06:20 01:06:03 345 371 35
2802 Oliver Völckers m M55 01:06:22 01:05:33 346 359 21
2403 Lucas Köhler m M 01:06:28 01:05:24 347 358 38
2281 Dr. Sven Heckenmüller m M30 01:06:31 01:03:57 348 329 36
2044 Gabriela Becking w WK U8 01:06:33 01:05:49 139 154 1
2471 Oliver Matthiesen m M50 01:06:37 01:05:15 349 355 45
2377 Guntram Kolbe m M50 01:06:39 01:05:41 350 361 46
2648 Michael Sailer m M50 01:06:39 01:05:45 350 365 46
2881 Heino Weber m M45 01:06:43 01:05:03 352 351 58
2761 Christina Teller w W 01:06:44 01:05:17 140 148 24
2025 rene baisch m M45 01:06:44 01:05:59 353 369 59
2497 Ilka Michaelis w W50 01:06:44 01:06:14 140 162 13
2712 Henrik Schönfeld m M 01:06:46 01:04:34 354 342 39
2098 Timo Brückner m M 01:06:49 01:04:58 355 349 40
2898 Philipp Gerhardy m M45 01:06:49 01:05:02 355 350 60
2348 Mirjam Keller w W30 01:06:50 01:05:10 142 145 19
2115 Rainer Böhm m M50 01:06:50 01:06:01 357 370 48
2819 Sarah Christine Weiler w W30 01:06:51 01:05:11 143 146 20
2125 Mlle Aurelie Connan w W30 01:06:51 01:04:05 143 127 20
2591 Petra Przemus w W55 01:06:52 01:05:13 145 147 6
2685 Nico Scholz m MJ U1 01:06:52 01:05:34 358 360 18
2050 Dr. Flora Beiche-Scholz w W45 01:06:54 01:05:37 146 150 21
2655 Jessica Schelm w W 01:06:55 01:05:02 147 141 25
2412 Felicia Lange w W 01:06:56 01:05:04 148 142 26
2398 Dr. Charlotte Kulenkampff w W30 01:06:57 01:04:28 149 132 22
2077 Tim Bosenick m M45 01:06:57 01:04:09 359 333 61
2305 Niclas Hoffmann m M 01:07:00 01:05:14 360 353 41
2869 Michael Wünsche m M30 01:07:01 01:05:14 361 353 37
2506 Andreas Mitschke m M40 01:07:02 01:04:22 362 335 54
2788 Marcus von Appen m M50 01:07:04 01:04:54 363 348 49
2635 Karina Rubana w W30 01:07:08 01:05:07 150 144 23
2475 Petra Matzner w W40 01:07:08 01:05:53 150 157 18
2717 Jacqueline Semitschow w W 01:07:15 01:06:02 152 158 27
2764 Andreas Thiem m M40 01:07:16 01:06:04 364 372 55
2894 Verena Maria Schlüter w W45 01:07:19 01:06:03 153 160 22
2017 Anika Aulert w W35 01:07:19 01:06:02 153 158 26
2136 Anne Decker w W 01:07:20 01:04:45 155 138 28
2825 Judit Wendt w W30 01:07:21 01:04:40 156 136 24
2443 Jacqueline Loll w W55 01:07:23 01:06:58 157 170 7
2081 Sara Brandt w W 01:07:27 01:06:28 158 165 29
2509 Alena Moldenhauer w W30 01:07:32 01:05:43 159 152 25
2206 Holger Fuchs m M50 01:07:33 01:06:07 365 373 50
2510 Dennis Moldenhauer m M30 01:07:34 01:05:44 366 364 38
2237 Hendrik Grabbe m M 01:07:34 01:05:51 366 367 42
2359 Katja Kirchner w W 01:07:37 01:05:44 160 153 30
2104 Nike Brünger w WK U1 01:07:40 01:06:58 161 170 1
2541 Theresa Nies w WJ U2 01:07:42 01:05:49 162 154 12
2339 Carsten Jüttemann m M35 01:07:43 01:06:12 368 375 47
2799 Peter Vorrath m M35 01:07:44 01:06:31 369 378 48
2103 Nele Brünger w WJ U1 01:07:45 01:07:03 163 175 5
2414 Dirk Langner m M45 01:07:46 01:05:10 370 352 62
2925 Birte Hartig-Celik w W45 01:07:47 01:07:18 164 181 23
2272 Janina Harbs w W 01:07:48 01:06:15 165 163 31
2822 Andreas Weitkamp m M35 01:07:51 01:05:43 371 363 49
2765 Johannes Thilo m M35 01:07:54 01:05:46 372 366 50
2840 Torsten Wiederkranz m M40 01:07:54 01:05:51 372 367 56
2362 Andre Kling m M30 01:07:55 01:06:46 374 380 39
2037 Lorenz Bause m M30 01:07:56 01:06:47 375 382 40
2682 Charlotte Schnelle w W 01:07:57 01:07:09 166 178 32
2363 Katharina Klonower w W40 01:07:59 01:05:41 167 151 19
2391 Hendrik Krueger m M40 01:07:59 01:05:41 376 361 57
2343 Mariola Kassube w W 01:08:03 01:07:15 168 180 33
2079 Catharina Brand w WJ U2 01:08:05 01:07:14 169 179 13
2055 Kristina Beyer w W45 01:08:13 01:07:54 170 185 24
2195 Kurt Frehe m M50 01:08:14 01:07:33 377 389 51
2607 Martin Reimann m M30 01:08:16 01:07:11 378 386 41
2132 Ingrid Dausendschön w W55 01:08:16 01:06:08 171 161 8
5696 Heidi Thalmeier w W40 01:08:18 01:06:32 172 166 20
2278 Thomas Hartmann m M40 01:08:20 01:07:59 379 397 58
2791 Frank von Brevern m M35 01:08:20 01:07:47 379 392 51
2538 Thomas Niefanger m M50 01:08:21 01:06:28 381 376 52
2713 Joachim Schönfeld m M55 01:08:21 01:06:09 381 374 22
2575 Tobias Peters m M35 01:08:22 01:07:31 383 388 52
2138 Michael Dennerlein m M30 01:08:30 01:06:46 384 380 42
2454 Sven Lüdtke m M45 01:08:30 01:06:45 384 379 63
2849 Sony Witschke w W30 01:08:33 01:07:03 173 175 26
2253 Vanessa Gräbner w W 01:08:33 01:07:01 173 174 34
2325 Michaela Jahn w W45 01:08:36 01:06:58 175 170 25
2932 Anja Rokitta w W40 01:08:37 01:07:41 176 183 21
2238 Andreas Grabe m M55 01:08:39 01:07:42 386 391 23
2547 Svenja Obeid w W30 01:08:41 01:06:48 177 169 27
2401 Frederik Köditz m M 01:08:41 01:07:19 387 387 43
2922 Anna-Katharina Gedanke w W30 01:08:43 01:06:19 178 164 28
2972 Gesa Schöning w W30 01:08:46 01:07:45 179 184 29
2250 Nele Groß w W30 01:08:47 01:05:52 180 156 30
2616 Steffi Reuter w W40 01:08:50 01:08:11 181 187 22
2151 Peter Duschek m M50 01:08:52 01:07:09 388 385 53
2595 Inka Raabe w W40 01:08:59 01:08:03 182 186 23
2830 Katrin Wesselhöft w W45 01:09:01 01:08:27 183 190 26
2208 Sandra Fürstenberg w W30 01:09:01 01:06:32 183 166 31
2901 Kathrin Mätzig w W50 01:09:03 01:07:08 185 177 14
2155 Ines Düwel w W30 01:09:04 01:07:00 186 173 32
2215 Matthias Geilert m M50 01:09:13 01:06:59 389 383 54
2585 Bernd Poddig m M65 01:09:15 01:06:29 390 377 1
2330 Katrin Jannaschk w W35 01:09:18 01:08:32 187 192 27
2331 Ron Jannaschk m M40 01:09:18 01:08:32 391 405 59
2171 Julia Elvers w W40 01:09:20 01:06:41 188 168 24
2820 Andreas Weinrich m M55 01:09:27 01:07:52 392 395 24
2320 Hannelore Hövermann w W55 01:09:29 01:09:06 189 200 9
2038 Gerhardt Bayer m M60 01:09:35 01:07:06 393 384 11
2255 Elif Güçhan w W35 01:09:37 01:07:37 190 182 28
2611 Heike Reinking w W35 01:09:38 01:08:34 191 193 29
2071 Andreas Borcherding m M40 01:09:48 01:09:05 394 411 60
2776 Gerd Uecker m M60 01:09:58 01:08:31 395 404 12
2332 Lisa Janssen w W45 01:10:05 01:08:29 192 191 27
2387 Jens Krampitz m M50 01:10:11 01:09:10 396 412 55
2386 Elke Krampitz w W50 01:10:11 01:09:10 193 202 15
2291 Martin Hempel m M40 01:10:14 01:08:10 397 398 61
2087 Arndt Breuer m M45 01:10:15 01:09:28 398 420 64
2678 Frank Schneider m M45 01:10:19 01:07:34 399 390 65
2608 Swantje Reimers w W 01:10:23 01:09:24 194 208 35
2200 Michael Friedrich m M40 01:10:25 01:08:12 400 400 62
2165 Volker Eickholt m M40 01:10:25 01:07:50 400 394 62
2021 Petra Bade-Burchert w W50 01:10:33 01:08:13 195 188 16
2954 Antje Rigo w W50 01:10:35 01:10:02 196 220 17
2009 Victor Aloji m M30 01:10:36 01:07:54 402 396 43
2696 Thomas Schulz m M50 01:10:37 01:07:47 403 392 56
2769 Andrea Thomsen w W50 01:10:39 01:09:11 197 203 18
2584 Birgit Plathe w W50 01:10:39 01:09:13 197 204 18
2052 Alena Berger w W 01:10:40 01:09:13 199 204 36
2702 Katrin Schwartau w W40 01:10:43 01:08:45 200 197 25
2668 Petra Schlizio w W50 01:10:49 01:08:34 201 193 20
2889 Hein Kötz m M80 01:10:49 01:09:11 404 413 1
2744 Angela Steyreiff w W50 01:10:52 01:09:57 202 219 21
2002 Sandra Adam w W40 01:10:52 01:09:07 202 201 26
2848 Olaf Winterfeld m M45 01:10:53 01:08:11 405 399 66
2498 Ricarda Michaelis w W40 01:10:54 01:08:13 204 188 27
2562 Kirstin Pasch w W50 01:10:58 01:08:46 205 198 22
2469 Christian Maschmann m M30 01:10:59 01:09:21 406 419 44
2737 Rüdiger Steffen m M55 01:11:03 01:08:39 407 407 25
2800 Ing. Jitka Vrbova w W30 01:11:05 01:08:55 206 199 33
2811 Katharina Walter w W35 01:11:06 01:09:47 207 215 30
2053 Thorsten Berndt m M40 01:11:07 01:08:15 408 401 64
2248 Thomas Grotrian m M50 01:11:09 01:08:29 409 402 57
2061 Ina Bille w W50 01:11:09 01:10:20 208 224 23
2442 Sascha Loichen m M35 01:11:10 01:08:29 410 402 53
2828 Stefan Werner m M40 01:11:11 01:09:38 411 421 65
2464 Gladina Maretty w W 01:11:13 01:10:25 209 225 37
2656 Finn Schewe m MJ U1 01:11:14 01:09:15 412 415 19
2658 Mats Schewe m MJ U1 01:11:14 01:09:15 412 415 19
2642 Dr. Karen Rutkowski w W50 01:11:15 01:09:36 210 212 24
2758 Cornelia Taylor w W35 01:11:16 01:09:20 211 207 31
2759 Gary Taylor m M50 01:11:17 01:09:20 414 418 58
2700 Steffen Schwab m M30 01:11:22 01:10:00 415 426 45
2400 Michael Kühl m M60 01:11:26 01:08:39 416 407 13
2887 Michael Martins m M50 01:11:27 01:08:45 417 410 59
2644 Heiner Rühr m M35 01:11:29 01:09:19 418 417 54
2247 Martina Groth w W50 01:11:29 01:09:51 212 216 25
2301 Manuel Hintzke m M50 01:11:30 01:09:51 419 424 60
2640 Dr. Ernst-Olav Ruhle m M45 01:11:31 01:08:37 420 406 67
2197 Dr. Natascha Freund w W45 01:11:31 01:08:37 213 195 28
2938 Florian Hasselmann m M35 01:11:32 01:08:41 421 409 55
2939 Linda Hasselmann w W35 01:11:33 01:08:42 214 196 32
2131 Nina Dankowski w W40 01:11:35 01:09:31 215 209 28
2695 Isabell Schulz w W 01:11:39 01:09:53 216 218 38
2293 Gerald Hensel m M40 01:11:43 01:11:24 422 436 66
2042 Monika Beckert w W45 01:11:44 01:09:34 217 210 29
2787 Andrea von Appen w W40 01:11:45 01:09:36 218 212 29
2579 Regina Pichler w W35 01:11:55 01:10:34 219 227 33
2287 Fritz Heinrich m M50 01:11:57 01:10:36 423 429 61
2328 Daniela Jakubowski w W 01:11:57 01:10:06 220 221 39
2427 Nils Lemke m M35 01:11:58 01:10:07 424 428 56
2302 Lars Hlavatschek m M 01:12:00 01:10:55 425 434 44
2027 Tiphaine Banaszkiewicz w W 01:12:01 01:09:16 221 206 40
2821 Mirjam Liv Weinstein-Riechmann w W40 01:12:01 01:09:34 221 210 30
2448 Anne Lübbers w W40 01:12:05 01:11:10 223 232 31
2777 Hendrik Vahl m M 01:12:08 01:11:22 426 435 45
2262 Jasmin Haegele w W 01:12:09 01:11:23 224 235 41
2663 Jonathan Schilbach m M 01:12:16 01:09:40 427 422 46
2455 Ines Lühmann w W40 01:12:16 01:09:39 225 214 32
2271 Niels Hansen m M40 01:12:17 01:09:40 428 422 67
2879 Ina Moest w W35 01:12:20 01:10:38 226 228 34
2884 Rene Braun m M35 01:12:21 01:10:37 429 430 57
2559 Reinhold Panhans m M50 01:12:23 01:10:52 430 433 62
2734 Nicole Stamer w W45 01:12:31 01:10:14 227 223 30
2773 Nicole Tittko w W45 01:12:38 01:09:52 228 217 31
2945 Thorsten Kleie m M30 01:12:38 01:09:53 431 425 46
2793 Denise von Heine w W40 01:12:39 01:10:10 229 222 33
2440 Dagmar Loga-Haenel w W60 01:12:41 01:11:21 230 234 4
2841 Philip Wienberg m M35 01:12:45 01:10:04 432 427 58
2763 Stephan Tepe m M30 01:12:49 01:11:33 433 437 47
2599 Ulrike Ralfs w W50 01:12:53 01:10:30 231 226 26
5153 Sebastian Ebert m M35 01:12:58 01:10:51 434 432 59
2701 Dr. Janin Schwartau w W45 01:13:01 01:11:02 232 230 32
2583 Sibylle Planck w W45 01:13:01 01:11:18 232 233 32
2462 Ronald Majcherek m M55 01:13:02 01:11:43 435 440 26
2501 Anne Mierzwa w W45 01:13:04 01:11:44 234 236 34
2895 Karl Heinz Peters m M55 01:13:07 01:11:44 436 442 27
5349 Bernd Klöver m M55 01:13:09 01:12:50 437 449 28
2924 Jörg Benneckenstein m M70 01:13:10 01:10:42 438 431 2
2858 Maximilian Wollner m M40 01:13:11 01:12:03 439 445 68
2549 Gesche Oetting w W 01:13:18 01:12:39 235 245 42
2100 Ute Brümmer w W55 01:13:23 01:10:51 236 229 10
2327 Kristina Jakobs w W40 01:13:27 01:12:13 237 238 34
2857 Christine Wolff w W55 01:13:28 01:12:13 238 238 11
2478 Sarah Meibohm w W35 01:13:34 01:13:09 239 254 35
2162 Felix Ehlert m M 01:13:36 01:11:34 440 438 47
2697 Denise Schulze w W35 01:13:36 01:12:20 240 240 36
2565 Julia Paulun w W 01:13:39 01:12:25 241 241 43
2227 Nicole Giesa w W40 01:13:45 01:11:09 242 231 35
2449 Dörte Lüdeke w W45 01:13:56 01:13:12 243 255 35
2083 Knuth Brauer m M55 01:14:04 01:13:02 441 451 29
2212 pablo garcia m M60 01:14:13 01:11:43 442 440 14
2099 Maximilian Brügge m MJ U2 01:14:16 01:12:35 443 448 17
2351 Anna Kessler w WJ U2 01:14:16 01:12:35 244 244 14
2907 Thomas Gottfried m 01:14:19 01:12:00 444 444 2
2823 Heidi Welter w W50 01:14:21 01:13:41 245 259 27
2158 Cordula Eckhardt w W45 01:14:27 01:13:21 246 256 36
2159 Steffen Eckhardt m M50 01:14:27 01:13:21 445 455 63
2031 MMA Jan Bartling m MJ U1 01:14:28 01:04:52 446 347 21
2076 Johanna Bornschein w W30 01:14:29 01:12:47 247 247 34
2942 Saskia Golimanski w W35 01:14:31 01:13:53 248 260 37
2483 Jon Meins m M75 01:14:33 01:11:36 447 439 1
2019 Judith Awater w W 01:14:35 01:13:03 249 253 44
2020 Mario Awater-Sobanski m M30 01:14:35 01:13:03 448 452 48
2344 Stefanie Kaufmann w W35 01:14:40 01:12:25 250 241 38
2201 Rainer Friedrich m M60 01:14:45 01:11:57 449 443 15
2425 Maik Lehmann m M30 01:14:47 01:13:06 450 453 49
2728 Dagmar Stadler w W50 01:14:50 01:12:59 251 252 28
2231 Astrid Goering w W40 01:14:55 01:12:58 252 251 36
2307 Frank Holm m M55 01:14:56 01:14:24 451 461 30
2605 Stephanie Reher w W 01:14:58 01:12:53 253 249 45
2474 Sonja Matzen w W50 01:14:59 01:12:08 254 237 29
2473 Rüdiger R. Matzen m M60 01:14:59 01:12:09 452 446 16
2068 Lukasz Boers m M30 01:15:00 01:12:54 453 450 50
2209 Joanna Gajda w W 01:15:00 01:12:54 255 250 46
2161 Gil William Ehlers m MK U1 01:15:02 01:09:13 454 414 6
2353 Stefan Kiefel m M35 01:15:07 01:14:08 455 457 60
2312 Jasmin Hourseides-Funke w W35 01:15:09 01:12:30 256 243 39
2804 Ulf Wachholtz m M35 01:15:10 01:14:20 456 459 61
2207 Stephan Funke m M40 01:15:10 01:12:32 456 447 69
2905 Antje Schulthoff w W50 01:15:11 01:12:52 257 248 30
2334 Sabine Jentsch w W50 01:15:12 01:12:39 258 245 31
2797 Insa Vorhaben w WJ U2 01:15:17 01:13:39 259 258 15
2508 Kay Mohr m M50 01:15:39 01:15:15 458 465 64
2517 Christian Müller m M45 01:15:40 01:14:22 459 460 68
2964 Thomas Kluge m M45 01:15:41 01:14:05 460 456 69
2941 Christopher Stanko m M30 01:15:49 01:13:07 461 454 51
2040 Dirk Becke m M45 01:15:53 01:14:39 462 463 70
2770 Dirk Thomzik m M45 01:16:00 01:15:00 463 464 71
2708 Christiane Schüßler w W45 01:16:06 01:13:53 260 260 37
2600 Esthefania Ramirez Hernandez w W 01:16:06 01:14:58 260 265 47
2094 Beate Bruhn-Martsch w W45 01:16:10 01:13:38 262 257 38
2657 Dr. Jörg Schewe m M45 01:16:18 01:14:17 464 458 72
2865 Lysann Wulf w WJ U1 01:16:20 01:14:28 263 263 6
2367 Christina Knutzen m M35 01:16:22 01:14:30 465 462 62
2230 Melissa Glomb w W 01:16:46 01:14:24 264 262 48
2531 Lena Neuenfeldt w W30 01:16:47 01:14:46 265 264 35
2124 Nicole Conde w W40 01:16:47 01:15:23 265 268 37
2196 Gila Freudenthal w W45 01:16:48 01:15:11 267 266 39
2288 Andrea Heinsohn w 01:16:49 01:15:13 268 267 1
2903 Lena-Katharina Kühn w W 01:16:59 01:15:39 269 270 49
2904 Rainer Kehmann, Dr. med. m M65 01:17:00 01:15:39 466 466 2
2874 Kerstin Zilske w W45 01:17:01 01:16:31 270 278 40
2479 Stephanie Meibohm w W40 01:17:04 01:16:40 271 280 38
2692 Antje Schroeter w W30 01:17:10 01:15:54 272 271 36
2395 Linda Krüger w W 01:17:11 01:16:44 273 282 50
2303 Reiner Hock m M60 01:17:23 01:15:48 467 467 17
2102 Jule Brünger w WJ U1 01:17:24 01:16:42 274 281 7
2105 Thorsten Bräuer m M50 01:17:32 01:16:35 468 471 65
2725 Monika Soltau w W60 01:17:45 01:15:38 275 269 5
2450 Gesa Lüdeke w W55 01:17:56 01:17:11 276 286 12
2892 Tanja Nieswandt w W45 01:18:23 01:16:14 277 274 41
2813 Bettina Walter Lorenzen w W40 01:18:41 01:16:06 278 273 39
2444 Björn Lorenzen m M40 01:18:42 01:16:07 469 468 70
2333 Tanja Jauernig w W30 01:18:45 01:16:56 279 285 37
2407 Jannes Kösterke m MJ U2 01:18:45 01:16:56 470 473 18
2691