1. Heldenzentrale
  2. Blankeneser Heldenlauf
  3. Ergebnisse
  4. 6,7km Elbläufer

Ergebnisse der Läufe


Heldenlauf 2019 - 6,7km Elbläufer

> Zur Übersicht <
Startnr. Vorname Nachname m/w AK Brutto-Zeit Netto-Zeit Platz Platz (Netto) Platz in AK
1637 Monier Rauter m M30 00:25:17 00:25:05 1 1 1
1102 Dr Peter Buchleitner m M30 00:25:23 00:25:11 2 2 2
1443 David Köndgen m M35 00:25:30 00:25:18 3 3 1
1077 Florian Brand m MJ U2 00:26:35 00:26:23 4 4 1
1403 Halidou Koudougou m M40 00:27:10 00:26:58 5 5 1
1320 Oliver Ibendahl m M35 00:27:32 00:27:11 6 6 2
1026 Gregorio Ayala Guijarro m M40 00:27:55 00:27:43 7 7 2
1952 Leon von Bergen m M 00:28:03 00:27:52 8 8 1
1951 Benedikt Fechner m MK U1 00:28:45 00:28:32 9 11 1
1693 Christian Scheller m M35 00:28:54 00:28:27 10 10 3
2041 Justyna Kwiatkowska w W30 00:28:55 00:28:38 1 1 1
2042 Michael Thoms m M45 00:29:14 00:28:47 11 13 1
1887 Anika Wessel w WJ U1 00:29:22 00:29:05 2 2 1
1248 Ruben Hacker m MJ U1 00:29:30 00:28:27 12 9 1
1185 Sören Ehlers m M30 00:29:32 00:29:05 13 14 3
1175 Christine Dörscher w W40 00:29:47 00:29:30 3 3 1
1282 Aaron Helmers m MJ U2 00:30:08 00:29:41 14 15 2
1166 Nicklas Dorka m MJ U2 00:30:22 00:28:45 15 12 3
1769 Paul Stuhm m MJ U1 00:30:34 00:30:07 16 16 2
1475 Morgan Lindstedt m MJ U1 00:31:11 00:30:44 17 17 3
1274 Thilo Karl-Felix Heeschen m MK U1 00:31:12 00:30:45 18 19 2
1264 Arne Hansen m M45 00:31:36 00:31:09 19 20 2
1682 Marten Salow m M35 00:31:39 00:31:12 20 22 4
1949 Björn Preuß m M40 00:31:47 00:31:20 21 26 3
1841 Jonathan von Nitzsch m MJ U1 00:31:48 00:31:21 22 27 4
1950 Moritz Koch m MJ U1 00:31:49 00:31:22 23 28 5
2016 Carl Belling m MJ U1 00:31:56 00:30:44 24 18 6
1988 Leopold Cramer m MJ U1 00:32:09 00:31:42 25 29 7
1406 Sophia Krahwinkel w WJ U2 00:32:09 00:31:42 4 5 1
1625 Anton Purkayastha m MK U1 00:32:13 00:31:46 26 31 3
1018 Benjamin Apel m M30 00:32:15 00:31:10 27 21 4
1479 Florian Lochhaas m M35 00:32:25 00:31:58 28 32 5
2046 Jonathan Wille m MJ U1 00:32:28 00:32:10 29 33 8
1914 Anton Woytek m MJ U1 00:32:39 00:32:12 30 34 9
1888 Lasse Wessel m MK U1 00:32:42 00:32:15 31 35 4
1165 Benjamin Dorka m MJ U2 00:32:56 00:31:17 32 24 4
1167 Nicolai Dorka m M50 00:32:59 00:31:13 33 23 1
2010 Constantin Wuggetzer m MK U1 00:33:07 00:32:40 34 37 5
1508 Svenja Massannek w WJ U2 00:33:10 00:31:42 5 4 2
1847 Clara Voßbeck w WJ U1 00:33:10 00:32:43 5 6 2
1566 Sven Ohligs von Bismarck m M50 00:33:12 00:32:45 35 38 2
2009 Cassian Wuggetzer m MJ U1 00:33:45 00:33:31 36 43 10
1723 Carina Schürholz w WJ U1 00:33:46 00:33:23 7 7 3
1801 Noah Touihri m MJ U1 00:33:50 00:33:23 37 42 11
1799 Ilias Touihri m MJ U1 00:33:53 00:33:11 38 40 12
1272 Adele Emmi-Charlotte Heeschen w WK U1 00:33:56 00:33:43 8 8 1
1386 Jan Knudsen m M 00:33:58 00:32:33 39 36 2
1233 Axel Goddemeyer m M45 00:33:59 00:31:18 40 25 3
1208 Christian Freudenthal m M40 00:34:05 00:31:45 41 30 4
1639 Karlheinz Redecker m M70 00:34:06 00:33:38 42 45 1
2002 Philippe Simon m MJ U2 00:34:12 00:33:04 43 39 5
1526 Adrian Missal m MK U1 00:34:19 00:33:12 44 41 6
1176 Katharina Dörscher w WJ U1 00:34:33 00:34:06 9 9 4
1194 Thorsten Elmers m M45 00:34:43 00:33:31 45 44 4
1824 Christoph Vinnen m MK U1 00:34:45 00:33:48 46 46 7
1909 Til Wojahn m MK U1 00:34:51 00:34:00 47 47 8
1446 Irene Körlin w W30 00:34:57 00:34:30 10 10 2
1575 Tim Orlando m MK U1 00:34:59 00:34:32 48 51 9
1898 Micky Wilke w W35 00:35:03 00:34:36 11 11 1
1287 Fionn Helms m MJ U1 00:35:06 00:34:39 49 52 13
1288 Steffen Helms m M45 00:35:07 00:34:40 50 53 5
1510 Svantje Matuszak w W 00:35:08 00:34:41 12 12 1
1545 Benjamin Möller m MK U1 00:35:19 00:34:52 51 56 10
1357 Bernhard Kern m M30 00:35:20 00:34:40 52 54 5
1273 André Heeschen m M45 00:35:26 00:34:59 53 57 6
1572 Martin Olofsson m M40 00:35:29 00:35:02 54 58 5
1542 Pelle Müllauer m MK U1 00:35:32 00:35:05 55 59 11
1218 Ulrike Gebhardt w W65 00:35:35 00:35:08 13 14 1
1873 Quinn Weisser m MJ U1 00:35:43 00:35:16 56 61 14
1450 Anton Enno Lange m MK U1 00:35:45 00:35:18 57 62 12
1906 Philipp Wißler m MK U1 00:35:51 00:34:17 58 48 13
1907 Stephan Wißler m M45 00:35:51 00:34:18 59 49 7
1664 Björn Roschek m M50 00:35:56 00:35:29 60 64 3
1019 Philipp Appelhoff m M35 00:36:02 00:35:35 61 65 6
1640 Matthias Reese m M50 00:36:04 00:34:22 62 50 4
1094 Frederik Bruun m MK U1 00:36:06 00:35:39 63 67 14
1325 Benjamin Imiela m MK U1 00:36:07 00:35:36 64 66 15
1029 Finn Bade m MJ U1 00:36:09 00:35:42 65 68 15
1015 Charlotte Andreae w W30 00:36:18 00:35:51 14 16 3
1926 Johannes Tao Yi m MJ U1 00:36:20 00:35:53 66 71 16
1451 Johann Lange m MJ U1 00:36:21 00:35:54 67 72 17
1431 Dr. Reinhard Kutscher m M65 00:36:27 00:36:00 68 74 1
1535 Mads Karl Mugele m MK U1 00:36:30 00:35:52 69 70 16
1062 Theo Bleckmann m MK U1 00:36:32 00:35:14 70 60 17
1571 Johan Olofsson m M45 00:36:34 00:36:07 71 78 8
1806 Max Tritschler m MK U1 00:36:36 00:36:18 72 86 18
1631 Holger Rafelt m M50 00:36:39 00:36:12 73 81 5
2019 Julius Elshoff m MJ U1 00:36:39 00:36:08 74 79 18
1430 André Kunz m M40 00:36:40 00:36:13 75 82 6
1876 Marius Weiß m MK U1 00:36:42 00:36:17 76 85 19
1724 Julia Schäfer w W 00:36:43 00:36:16 15 17 2
1930 Michael Zielinski m M45 00:36:43 00:36:16 77 84 9
1974 Lasse Boeck m MK U1 00:36:46 00:36:19 78 87 20
1236 Heinrich Gottmann m M55 00:36:47 00:35:29 79 63 1
1084 Cord Brockhoff m MJ U1 00:36:49 00:36:22 80 88 19
1578 Carl Palmer m M45 00:36:50 00:36:23 81 89 10
1855 Dr. Wen Wang w W55 00:36:54 00:35:45 16 15 1
1223 Andreas Gellrich m M55 00:36:55 00:36:28 82 92 2
1673 Justus Ruppelt m MJ U1 00:37:01 00:35:56 83 73 20
1642 Nicolas Reimers m MJ U1 00:37:10 00:36:43 84 95 21
1866 Karsten Wegerich m M50 00:37:13 00:34:48 85 55 6
1962 Sebastian Grauf m MJ U2 00:37:23 00:36:56 86 97 6
2018 Madlen Mitzinger w W30 00:37:23 00:36:56 17 19 4
1513 Doris Meyer w W60 00:37:33 00:37:06 18 21 1
1581 Samuel Passmann m MK U1 00:37:34 00:37:07 87 100 21
1439 Colin Köhl m MK U1 00:37:37 00:37:10 88 101 22
1267 Jette Hartwig w WJ U1 00:37:38 00:37:11 19 23 5
1477 Anna Link w W30 00:37:38 00:35:05 20 13 5
1959 Lukas Jucknat m MK U1 00:37:39 00:37:26 89 105 23
2047 Irmela Tölke w W45 00:37:42 00:37:15 21 24 1
1333 Dr. Niels Jenner m M45 00:37:46 00:36:04 90 75 11
1827 Fabian Vogel m MJ U1 00:37:47 00:36:06 91 77 22
1784 Finn Dammann m MK U1 00:37:47 00:36:40 92 94 24
1400 Louis Korb m MJ U1 00:37:49 00:37:22 93 103 23
1374 Katrin Kleinfeldt w W45 00:37:49 00:37:27 22 25 2
1768 Sebastian Strutzke m M35 00:37:51 00:37:24 94 104 7
1135 Jost Christiansen m MJ U1 00:37:55 00:37:28 95 106 24
1292 Florian Hennings m MJ U1 00:37:56 00:37:29 96 107 25
1466 Dr. Thomas Lerche m M50 00:37:58 00:36:48 97 96 7
1358 Gustav Kern m MK U1 00:37:59 00:37:46 98 113 25
1697 Mads Schilling m MK U1 00:38:01 00:37:34 99 109 26
1119 Max Böhme m MJ U2 00:38:10 00:36:30 100 93 7
1038 Jonas Banz m MJ U1 00:38:12 00:37:45 101 112 26
1148 Maximilian Daltrozzo m MJ U1 00:38:14 00:37:47 102 114 27
1432 Moritz Kühl m MJ U1 00:38:14 00:36:05 103 76 28
1689 Luca Schabmueller m MJ U1 00:38:15 00:37:48 104 115 29
1690 Tim Schabmueller m MK U1 00:38:16 00:37:49 105 116 27
1961 Allegra Witthöft w W 00:38:18 00:37:51 23 29 3
1523 Leonard Mikulec m MK U1 00:38:19 00:37:52 106 118 28
2003 TIM PRÄßL m MJ U2 00:38:20 00:37:13 107 102 8
1476 Teresa Lindstedt w W40 00:38:22 00:37:55 24 30 2
1216 Josephine Gebhardt w W 00:38:23 00:37:56 25 32 4
1688 Christian Schabmueller m M45 00:38:28 00:38:01 108 120 12
1063 Philipp Blume m M40 00:38:31 00:35:49 109 69 7
1939 Jacob Harnsberger m MJ U1 00:38:33 00:38:06 110 122 30
1944 Nocken Luuk m MK U1 00:38:33 00:36:58 111 98 29
1234 Niklas Goddemeyer m MK U1 00:38:33 00:37:40 111 110 29
1750 Luise Stausberg w WJ U1 00:38:34 00:37:03 26 20 6
1405 Karsten Krahwinkel m M50 00:38:34 00:38:07 113 123 8
1908 Stefan Wojahn m M45 00:38:39 00:38:12 114 125 13
1749 Antonia Stausberg w WJ U1 00:38:41 00:37:11 27 22 7
1150 Wolf-Robert Danehl m M55 00:38:42 00:36:08 115 80 3
1958 Kirsten Jucknat w W40 00:38:42 00:38:15 28 36 3
1785 Kerstin Dammann w W45 00:38:43 00:37:36 29 26 3
1271 Leif Hecker m MK U1 00:38:43 00:38:16 116 126 31
1256 Philip Hagenmüller m MK U1 00:38:46 00:36:13 117 83 32
1865 John Wegerich m MJ U1 00:38:49 00:36:23 118 90 31
1392 Hanno Kochan m M30 00:38:49 00:38:22 119 128 6
1502 Christian Marcks m M50 00:38:50 00:36:24 120 91 9
1468 Aneta Lewandowska w W40 00:38:55 00:37:50 30 28 4
1469 Adam Lewandowski m M40 00:38:58 00:37:52 121 119 8
2004 Lara Bozkurt w WK U1 00:39:04 00:38:37 31 43 2
1039 Uwe Banz m M50 00:39:09 00:38:42 122 130 10
1922 Thomas Wüstefeld m M50 00:39:12 00:37:43 123 111 11
1674 Viktoria Ruppelt w WJ U1 00:39:13 00:38:08 32 34 8
1672 Hagen Ruppelt m M40 00:39:14 00:38:08 124 124 9
2001 Matthias Fricke m M50 00:39:17 00:38:50 125 133 12
1444 Tino Könitzer m M35 00:39:22 00:37:33 126 108 8
1514 Erwin Meyer m M65 00:39:22 00:38:55 127 134 2
1100 Laura Brünker w W 00:39:25 00:38:07 33 33 5
1822 Viktorija Varankeviciute-Neumann w W30 00:39:26 00:36:52 34 18 6
1220 Christian Geiss m M50 00:39:27 00:39:00 128 135 13
1990 Liv Kauschke w WJ U1 00:39:29 00:38:36 35 41 9
1794 Camilla Tischer-Woytek w W45 00:39:32 00:39:05 36 46 4
1652 Nils Roelke m M30 00:39:32 00:39:05 129 137 7
2023 Robert Nirche m M50 00:39:34 00:39:07 130 139 14
1869 Klara Wehr w WJ U1 00:39:37 00:39:10 37 48 10
1870 Thomas Wehr m M40 00:39:40 00:39:13 131 141 10
1559 Marlene Nierwettberg w WJ U1 00:39:42 00:38:36 38 42 11
1310 Nicole Hockmann w W45 00:39:51 00:37:46 39 27 5
1413 Christian Kruse m M40 00:39:52 00:39:25 132 144 11
1412 Antje Kruse w W40 00:39:53 00:39:18 40 49 5
1675 Hanna Ruttmann w WJ U1 00:39:55 00:38:17 41 37 12
1154 Tommaso De Angelis m MJ U1 00:39:55 00:38:17 133 127 32
2014 Carsten Elshoff m M50 00:39:58 00:39:31 134 148 15
2013 Caroline Mansoori w W55 00:39:58 00:39:31 42 53 2
1925 Friedrich Ding Yi m MK U1 00:40:00 00:39:07 135 138 33
1460 Tim Lautenschläger m M35 00:40:01 00:38:49 136 132 9
1626 Andrea Puschmann w W55 00:40:03 00:38:53 43 44 3
1179 Nils Egbert m M 00:40:04 00:39:37 137 149 3
1454 Katrin Langer w W30 00:40:05 00:38:27 44 39 7
1162 Mozar Dirala m MK U1 00:40:08 00:39:03 138 136 34
2017 Greta Belling w WK U1 00:40:09 00:39:42 45 54 3
1964 Mila Louisa Weinhardt w W55 00:40:11 00:39:29 46 52 4
1344 Caspar Jötten m MK U1 00:40:12 00:39:45 139 150 35
1452 Marco Lange m M40 00:40:12 00:37:49 140 116 12
1448 Helene Landgrebe w WK U1 00:40:13 00:39:02 47 45 4
1243 Ena Grosche w W 00:40:14 00:39:47 48 55 6
1345 Dr. Sara Jötten w W35 00:40:19 00:38:09 49 35 2
1963 Burkhard Weinhardt m M50 00:40:19 00:39:52 141 153 16
1614 Ty Prassler m M50 00:40:20 00:38:46 142 131 17
1715 Achim Schulz m M40 00:40:23 00:39:56 143 157 13
2012 Jan-F. Belling m M45 00:40:25 00:39:11 144 140 14
1570 Leni Oldenburg w WJ U1 00:40:29 00:39:06 50 47 13
1459 Leevi Laurila m MK U1 00:40:30 00:39:14 145 142 36
1323 Susanna Rantala Ibsen w W50 00:40:30 00:40:03 51 56 1
1480 Ann-Kristin Lochmann w W30 00:40:34 00:40:07 52 58 8
2015 Lina Belling w W40 00:40:34 00:39:20 52 50 6
1467 Andrea Leveknecht w W35 00:40:35 00:37:56 54 31 3
1609 Melanie Pott w W35 00:40:39 00:40:12 55 60 4
1180 Kevin Egyde m M 00:40:44 00:38:03 146 121 4
1574 Heike Orlando w W45 00:40:45 00:40:18 56 61 6
1567 Anett Oldenburg w W45 00:40:49 00:39:26 57 51 7
1388 Ralf Knudsen m M55 00:40:50 00:39:25 147 145 4
1864 Henry Wegerich m MK U1 00:40:52 00:38:26 148 129 37
1463 Frau Katharina Lemke w W50 00:40:54 00:38:24 58 38 2
1771 Jakub Suliga m MJ U1 00:40:56 00:39:51 149 152 33
1702 Rudolf Schlaht m M70 00:40:57 00:40:30 150 166 2
1417 Moritz Krügel m M35 00:40:59 00:40:32 151 167 10
1142 Dr Carmen Cramer w W40 00:40:59 00:38:27 59 40 7
1599 Martina Pletscher w W50 00:41:05 00:40:38 60 68 3
1775 Rene Supper m M50 00:41:07 00:39:54 152 154 18
1989 Helene Harke w WK U1 00:41:08 00:40:41 61 69 5
1395 Matilda Koeppen w WJ U1 00:41:08 00:40:41 62 71 14
1879 Christoph Averdiek-Bolwin m M50 00:41:09 00:39:54 153 154 19
1397 Yvonne Koeppen w W40 00:41:09 00:40:41 63 70 8
1419 Yasmin Kubista w W30 00:41:10 00:40:43 64 72 9
1025 Jonas Averdiek-Bolwin m MJ U1 00:41:10 00:39:55 154 156 34
1485 Beatrix Lorenz w W 00:41:12 00:40:29 65 67 7
1393 Andre Koell m M45 00:41:12 00:39:45 155 151 15
1031 Max Bade m MK U1 00:41:14 00:40:54 156 179 38
1398 Simone Kogge w W35 00:41:16 00:40:07 66 57 5
1783 Jan Thiergarten m M 00:41:17 00:39:16 157 143 5
1560 Daphne Nissen w W 00:41:18 00:40:51 67 73 8
1695 Kerstin Schemmer w W45 00:41:20 00:40:53 68 74 8
1036 Oliver Bandomer m M45 00:41:21 00:37:00 158 99 16
1372 Clemens Klein m MK U1 00:41:21 00:41:01 159 185 39
1839 Volker von Hahn m M45 00:41:23 00:39:57 160 158 17
1932 Leonard Zippel m MK U1 00:41:23 00:40:56 161 180 40
1947 Luis Götte m MK U1 00:41:24 00:40:57 162 181 41
1946 Alexander Schubert m M45 00:41:27 00:41:00 163 184 18
1608 Lucas Porthun m MJ U1 00:41:27 00:40:11 164 162 35
1618 Tim Priewe m MK U1 00:41:29 00:40:07 165 161 42
1354 John Hugo Kaufhold m MK U1 00:41:35 00:41:08 166 186 43
1680 Henry Rönna m MK U1 00:41:36 00:41:09 167 187 44
1353 Henri Viktor Kaufhold m MJ U1 00:41:37 00:39:28 168 147 36
1999 Marie Andresen w WJ U2 00:41:38 00:40:27 69 66 3
2000 Henrik Andresen m M35 00:41:39 00:40:24 169 165 11
1321 Erik Rantala Ibsen m MJ U1 00:41:41 00:41:14 170 188 37
1363 Asad Khan m M 00:41:41 00:40:45 171 170 6
1557 JONAS NIEMAX m MK U1 00:41:42 00:40:49 172 173 45
1387 Jens Knudsen m M50 00:41:42 00:40:18 173 163 20
1646 Michael Richt m M60 00:41:47 00:41:20 174 190 1
1240 Helena Graeper w W50 00:41:49 00:41:22 70 81 4
1269 Christin Hausmann w W35 00:41:50 00:40:57 71 76 6
1954 Philipp Schramm m MK U8 00:41:52 00:40:36 175 169 1
1384 Sven KNOOP m M45 00:41:53 00:40:52 176 176 19
1390 Arne Koch m M40 00:41:53 00:40:36 176 168 14
1455 Hilke Latendorf w W35 00:41:53 00:41:26 72 82 7
1538 Théo MULIOT m MK U8 00:41:54 00:40:53 178 178 2
1367 Lena Kirchhoff w WK U1 00:41:55 00:41:28 73 83 6
1830 Britta Volkert w W35 00:42:00 00:41:21 74 80 8
1558 KATRIN NIEMAX w W40 00:42:03 00:41:10 75 79 9
1882 Luka Wendt m MJ U1 00:42:04 00:40:47 179 172 38
1409 Johanna Krause-Allenstein w WJ U1 00:42:04 00:40:21 76 63 15
1055 Marie Beil w WJ U1 00:42:04 00:41:37 77 87 16
1245 Fabienne Göhringer w W 00:42:07 00:41:40 78 91 9
1350 Sonja Karlberg w W50 00:42:08 00:40:24 79 65 5
1144 Hanna Creech w W 00:42:10 00:41:43 80 92 10
3008 Omid Amarkhil m M 00:42:10 00:40:58 180 183 7
1028 Hermann Bach m M40 00:42:11 00:39:28 181 146 15
1105 Hartmut Busch m M60 00:42:16 00:41:49 182 195 2
1547 Andre Nadler m M40 00:42:17 00:41:50 183 196 16
1259 Katrin Hamann w W45 00:42:18 00:41:51 81 97 9
1584 Torsten Peter m M50 00:42:19 00:41:52 184 197 21
1884 Marco Wendt m M35 00:42:21 00:41:54 185 199 12
1200 Jörg Felgendreher m M40 00:42:21 00:41:54 186 200 17
1529 Louise Mittag w WK U1 00:42:22 00:41:31 82 84 7
1528 Klaus Mittag m M50 00:42:27 00:42:00 187 202 22
1800 Josefine Touihri w WJ U1 00:42:32 00:42:16 83 103 17
1938 Louise Heinze w WJ U1 00:42:32 00:42:05 84 101 18
1106 Felix Buse m M40 00:42:34 00:40:00 188 159 18
1249 Susanne Hacker w W50 00:42:36 00:41:33 85 85 6
1503 Julia Marcks w WJ U1 00:42:36 00:40:09 86 59 19
1853 Marianne Wagner w WJ U1 00:42:39 00:41:39 87 89 20
1209 Gila Freudenthal w W45 00:42:40 00:40:19 88 62 10
1324 Arthur Imiela m MK U8 00:42:43 00:42:08 189 204 3
1840 Eike Von Leitner w W40 00:42:44 00:42:17 89 104 10
2032 Hugo Nagel m MK U1 00:42:48 00:40:21 190 164 46
2007 Leonardo Kell m MK U1 00:42:49 00:41:53 191 198 47
1596 Thomas Piekarski m M35 00:42:50 00:40:01 192 160 13
2033 Andreas Wendlandt m M40 00:42:58 00:40:57 193 181 19
1447 Sarah Lammers w W 00:43:00 00:41:40 90 90 11
1098 Astrid Brüning w W55 00:43:03 00:41:49 91 96 5
1147 Isabella Daltrozzo w WK U1 00:43:03 00:41:43 92 93 8
1049 Sören Beelte m M30 00:43:04 00:42:15 194 206 8
1308 Greta Hinrichsen w WK U1 00:43:04 00:41:44 93 94 9
1714 Caroline Schuettig w W30 00:43:06 00:42:39 94 106 10
1023 Maria Arzenbacher w WJ U1 00:43:06 00:42:39 95 107 21
1402 Oliver Kosanke m M55 00:43:07 00:42:40 195 216 5
1923 Brunhilde Wüstling w W45 00:43:07 00:42:40 96 108 11
1924 Dr. Jens-Uwe Wüstling m M50 00:43:08 00:42:41 196 217 23
1493 Annalena Lüder w W30 00:43:09 00:40:57 97 77 11
1676 Lena Röbken w WJ U1 00:43:10 00:42:43 98 109 22
1770 Joanna-Maria Stüber w W 00:43:11 00:42:44 99 110 12
1033 Claudia Bahner w W50 00:43:15 00:42:48 100 116 7
1478 Katarzyna Lipka w W30 00:43:17 00:41:46 101 95 12
1187 Marlen Eichhoff w WJ U1 00:43:19 00:42:52 102 118 23
2031 Ulrich Nagel m M40 00:43:20 00:40:53 197 177 20
1205 Frank Fortong m M45 00:43:21 00:42:54 198 221 20
1053 Saskia Behnke w W 00:43:22 00:41:59 103 98 13
1050 Lia Behnke w W 00:43:23 00:41:59 104 99 14
1465 Marc Lerche m MK U1 00:43:23 00:42:13 199 205 48
1713 Andrea Schröder w W50 00:43:24 00:40:55 105 75 8
1427 Marita Kulschewski w W55 00:43:24 00:42:57 106 120 6
1099 Dr. Haico Brüning m M55 00:43:30 00:42:15 200 207 6
1787 Andre Tholen m M35 00:43:31 00:43:04 201 223 14
1900 Oskar Wilkens m MK U1 00:43:32 00:41:56 202 201 49
1696 Anne Schiller w WK U1 00:43:34 00:43:07 107 124 10
1849 Marc Wagener m M40 00:43:36 00:40:47 203 171 21
1037 Andrea Banz w W45 00:43:36 00:43:09 108 125 12
1229 Max Gillen m MJ U1 00:43:37 00:40:50 204 174 39
1044 Frank Becht m M45 00:43:38 00:40:50 205 174 21
1981 Rainer van der Märschen m M60 00:43:40 00:43:13 206 225 3
1210 Carina Fricke w W 00:43:43 00:43:16 109 128 15
1207 Dajana Franz w W45 00:43:44 00:41:06 110 78 13
1041 Hans-Joachim Barnert m M55 00:43:45 00:43:18 207 226 7
1193 Anne Eißner w W30 00:43:46 00:42:45 111 112 13
1244 Denise Göhringer w W 00:43:47 00:43:20 112 130 16
1340 Marie-Luise Jähnichen w W30 00:43:47 00:43:20 112 130 14
1670 Lea Rudolph w W 00:43:49 00:43:04 114 123 17
1968 Nils Eilif Mutz m MJ U1 00:43:50 00:42:26 208 210 40
1490 Sina Lumpe w W40 00:43:50 00:43:23 115 135 11
1254 Ferdinand Hagenmüller m MK U1 00:43:51 00:41:18 209 189 50
1516 Johannes Meyer-Hamme m M40 00:43:51 00:43:24 210 228 22
1149 Moritz Dammann m M45 00:43:52 00:42:46 211 219 22
1740 Sandra Spieckermann w W50 00:43:53 00:42:47 116 114 9
1509 Leticia Matthiessen w WJ U1 00:43:54 00:42:46 117 113 24
1901 Stefan Wilkens m M40 00:43:54 00:42:16 212 208 23
1983 Jonathan Matthiessen m MJ U1 00:43:54 00:42:46 212 220 41
1329 Leo Jannaschk m MK U1 00:43:54 00:42:18 214 209 51
1423 Neo Kuhrt m MK U1 00:43:55 00:41:27 215 192 52
1347 Tristan Kaben m MJ U1 00:43:55 00:42:36 215 214 42
1346 Luisa Kaben w WJ U1 00:43:56 00:42:36 118 105 25
1561 Fabian Nottrodt m M35 00:43:56 00:42:43 217 218 15
1356 Lilith Keen w WJ U1 00:43:56 00:40:23 119 64 26
1134 Birte Christiansen w W45 00:43:56 00:41:35 119 86 14
1767 Julia Struckmann w W40 00:43:57 00:43:30 121 137 12
1426 Nils Kuhrt m M45 00:43:58 00:41:29 218 193 23
1133 Gunel Christiani w W50 00:44:00 00:43:33 122 138 10
1255 Moritz Hagenmüller m M45 00:44:01 00:41:26 219 191 24
1192 Tomma Eismann w WK U1 00:44:01 00:42:45 123 111 11
1498 Felix Machts m M35 00:44:02 00:41:38 220 194 16
1369 Timon Kirschstein m MJ U1 00:44:02 00:42:36 221 212 43
1322 Martin Ibsen m M45 00:44:03 00:43:36 222 229 25
1235 Yvonne Golonka w W50 00:44:06 00:42:47 124 115 11
1748 Robert Stark m M30 00:44:07 00:43:40 223 230 9
1965 Judith Lehmann w W40 00:44:07 00:43:40 125 140 13
1484 Angela López-García w W35 00:44:08 00:43:41 126 141 9
1425 Nicola Kuhrt w W45 00:44:08 00:41:38 127 88 15
1662 Theresa Rolfsen w W 00:44:08 00:43:00 128 122 18
1199 Matthias Faller m M40 00:44:09 00:42:27 224 211 24
1871 Imke Wehr-Karstens w W35 00:44:10 00:43:43 129 143 10
1726 Oliver Seymer m M45 00:44:13 00:43:46 225 232 26
1401 Sonja Korb w W50 00:44:13 00:43:49 130 146 12
1483 Leonie Loeser w WK U1 00:44:14 00:43:47 131 145 12
1482 Andreas Loeser m M45 00:44:14 00:43:47 226 234 27
1555 Dorothee Niemann w W45 00:44:17 00:43:50 132 147 16
1955 Joris Schade m MJ U1 00:44:20 00:42:56 227 222 44
1440 Bettina Köhler w W35 00:44:23 00:43:56 133 151 11
1497 Julia Maaß w W 00:44:25 00:43:36 134 139 19
1622 Andrea Puhl w W50 00:44:26 00:43:41 135 142 13
1376 Maija Klewenhagen w W45 00:44:28 00:44:01 136 154 17
1270 Aura Larisa Haverkamp w W35 00:44:29 00:43:21 137 132 12
1943 Plate Maria w WK U1 00:44:31 00:42:55 138 119 13
1362 Viktor Kettelhodt m MJ U1 00:44:32 00:44:05 228 240 45
1253 Charlotte Hagenmüller w WK U1 00:44:35 00:42:03 139 100 14
1377 Finley Klier m MK U1 00:44:37 00:42:36 229 212 53
1073 Max Borsdorff m MK U1 00:44:38 00:42:37 230 215 54
1141 Carl Cramer m MJ U1 00:44:39 00:42:06 231 203 46
1644 Ella Reinke w WK U1 00:44:39 00:44:12 140 159 15
1889 Susann Weste w W40 00:44:40 00:43:13 141 126 14
1645 Verena Reinke w W40 00:44:41 00:44:14 142 160 15
1337 Mirco Jockisch m MK U1 00:44:45 00:44:05 232 241 55
1120 Nike Böhme w WJ U1 00:44:45 00:43:00 143 121 27
1336 Harald Jockisch m M50 00:44:46 00:44:19 233 247 24
1118 Joachim Böhme m M55 00:44:52 00:44:25 234 251 8
1745 Beate Spyrou w W45 00:44:54 00:43:45 144 144 18
1289 Ben Henke m MK U1 00:44:54 00:43:44 235 231 56
1956 Stina Husmann w WK U1 00:44:56 00:44:29 145 171 16
1725 Andreas Seifert m M45 00:44:59 00:44:32 236 257 28
1945 Sonja Apking w W45 00:44:59 00:44:32 146 172 19
1201 Stefanie Ferg w W35 00:45:03 00:44:36 147 174 13
1579 Anika Pannemann w W40 00:45:04 00:44:37 148 175 16
1953 Leopold Schramm m MK U1 00:45:05 00:43:54 237 235 57
1004 Sandra Adolff w W40 00:45:09 00:44:42 149 176 17
1934 Karen Zoller w W45 00:45:11 00:44:44 150 177 20
1265 Christina Harks w W35 00:45:11 00:44:29 151 170 14
1082 Lars Bremer m M45 00:45:11 00:44:03 238 237 29
1910 Ulli Woldt w W55 00:45:12 00:44:45 152 178 7
1842 Mathilda von Nitzsch w WK U1 00:45:16 00:43:54 153 148 17
1694 Andrea Schellner w W50 00:45:17 00:42:49 154 117 14
1732 Robert Sikorski m M35 00:45:20 00:44:53 239 264 17
1793 Boris Tietz m M40 00:45:21 00:44:54 240 265 25
1843 Sonja von Nitzsch w W45 00:45:22 00:44:00 155 153 21
1957 Pelle Klewenhagen m MK U1 00:45:22 00:44:11 241 244 58
1107 Stephan Busskamp m M60 00:45:22 00:44:55 242 267 4
1014 Alexandra Andes w W30 00:45:24 00:43:15 156 127 15
1980 Paul Voß m MJ U1 00:45:26 00:44:59 243 269 47
1112 Julian Böcker m MJ U1 00:45:28 00:44:17 244 246 48
1972 Anna von Münster w WJ U1 00:45:28 00:45:01 157 183 28
1121 Dr. Gerd Böhmer m M55 00:45:35 00:45:08 245 271 9
1826 Charlotte Vogel w WK U1 00:45:35 00:43:55 158 149 18
1332 Maje Jenner w WK U1 00:45:35 00:43:55 159 150 19
1188 Lina Eickmann w WK U1 00:45:36 00:43:56 160 152 20
1110 Jona Böcker m MK U1 00:45:38 00:45:11 246 272 59
1114 Robert Böcker m M50 00:45:41 00:44:20 247 249 25
1918 Raphael Wulf m M 00:45:41 00:43:06 248 224 8
1090 Dirk Bruhn m M50 00:45:42 00:45:15 249 273 26
1091 Juli Bruhn w WJ U1 00:45:42 00:44:59 161 181 29
1040 Silvia Bardenhagen w W40 00:45:42 00:45:15 162 186 18
1109 Nancy Buttler w W45 00:45:44 00:44:24 163 164 22
1262 Natascha Hanenhübner w W45 00:45:45 00:44:25 164 165 23
1549 Birgit Neckermann w W45 00:45:45 00:44:06 164 156 23
1739 Julia Spangenberg w WJ U1 00:45:46 00:43:19 166 129 30
1798 Inga Toelke w W40 00:45:46 00:44:34 167 173 19
1738 Christian Spangenberg m M40 00:45:46 00:43:19 250 227 26
1046 Marie Beckert w WK U1 00:45:47 00:45:20 168 188 21
1047 Charlotte Beckmann w W30 00:45:47 00:45:20 169 189 16
1524 Dr. Yvonne Mikulec w W45 00:45:48 00:43:27 170 136 25
2038 Maria Matalowska w W 00:45:49 00:45:22 171 191 20
1359 Aleksandra Keska w W 00:45:49 00:45:22 172 192 21
1795 Eddie Tjin m M40 00:45:50 00:45:23 251 275 27
1283 Clara Helmers w WJ U1 00:45:50 00:43:22 173 134 31
1937 Britta Laupe w W50 00:45:51 00:45:24 174 195 15
1656 Gustav Rohweder m MK U1 00:45:53 00:45:26 252 276 60
1052 Melinda Behnke w W30 00:45:53 00:43:21 175 132 17
1078 Antje Brandenburg w W45 00:45:54 00:45:27 176 196 26
1630 Daggi Rademann w W45 00:45:55 00:44:24 177 163 27
1445 Stefanie Köpcke w W35 00:45:56 00:44:23 178 162 15
1001 Kathrin Ackermann w W50 00:45:56 00:44:25 179 166 16
1138 Heather Clark Charrington w W50 00:45:57 00:44:25 180 167 17
1834 Michael Vollmer m M60 00:45:57 00:45:30 253 278 5
2022 Joshua Goralsky m MJ U1 00:45:58 00:45:31 254 279 49
1970 Otto von Münster m MK U1 00:45:59 00:44:47 255 260 61
2029 Frederik Marten Luis Blume m MJ U1 00:45:59 00:45:32 256 280 50
2040 Sebastian Heinrich m M30 00:45:59 00:45:32 256 280 10
1891 Thomas Wichel m M50 00:45:59 00:44:06 256 242 27
1474 Christian Linder m M30 00:46:01 00:44:30 259 256 11
1291 Christian Henke m M50 00:46:01 00:45:34 260 282 28
1733 Dennis Silkwood m M50 00:46:01 00:44:29 261 255 29
1893 Daniel Wieschollek m MJ U2 00:46:02 00:44:33 262 258 9
1241 Jessica Graßl w W40 00:46:03 00:45:36 181 202 20
1010 Uta Allgaier w W50 00:46:05 00:45:38 182 203 18
1020 Julian Arfert m M 00:46:08 00:44:36 263 259 9
1755 Clara Steffens w WJ U1 00:46:09 00:44:21 183 161 32
1604 Jula Pohler w WJ U1 00:46:09 00:45:42 184 205 33
1059 Stina Beyer w WK U1 00:46:11 00:44:47 185 180 22
1605 Paulina Pohler w WJ U1 00:46:11 00:45:44 186 206 34
1095 Robert Bryk m M35 00:46:12 00:44:49 264 261 18
1226 Zoe Gietmann w WJ U1 00:46:12 00:45:45 187 208 35
1986 Emma van Hooren w W 00:46:14 00:45:47 188 209 22
1496 Magnus Konstanti Maass m MK U1 00:46:14 00:45:47 265 286 62
1632 Nikolas Rajkovic m M30 00:46:16 00:45:49 266 288 12
1371 Thomas Klawan m M55 00:46:16 00:43:47 266 233 10
1471 Kerstin Liebeneiner w W45 00:46:17 00:44:27 189 168 28
1691 Katrin Schadendorf w W40 00:46:17 00:44:27 189 168 21
1202 Evelyn Fischer w W 00:46:17 00:42:10 191 102 23
1370 Wolfgang Kirschstein m M50 00:46:20 00:44:51 268 263 30
1737 Monika Soltau w W60 00:46:22 00:44:47 192 179 2
1316 Sven Horstmann m M 00:46:24 00:44:55 269 266 10
1225 Sarah Gerstkamp w W35 00:46:25 00:45:58 193 213 16
1069 Lukas Borbe m MJ U1 00:46:25 00:44:03 270 238 51
1089 Barbara Bruhn w W50 00:46:27 00:46:00 194 214 19
1472 Nora Lieder w W50 00:46:27 00:46:00 195 215 20
1550 Simon Neckermann m MJ U1 00:46:28 00:44:50 271 262 52
1261 Helena Hammerich w WJ U1 00:46:29 00:44:06 196 156 36
1380 Marleen Klingelhöller w WJ U1 00:46:32 00:45:13 197 185 37
1616 Jessica Preuss w W30 00:46:34 00:45:21 198 190 18
1383 Elisabeth Knoblauch w W45 00:46:35 00:45:53 199 211 29
1629 Dr. Kai Raabe m M50 00:46:37 00:44:15 272 245 31
1076 Karina Boysen w W45 00:46:37 00:45:00 200 182 30
2011 Lorenzo Dwenger m MJ U1 00:46:38 00:44:25 273 252 53
1183 Friederike Ehlers w W30 00:46:38 00:45:04 201 184 19
1501 Ronald Majcherek m M60 00:46:38 00:45:02 274 270 6
1070 Stefan Borbe m M40 00:46:42 00:44:20 275 248 28
1751 Anne Steenken w W30 00:46:43 00:44:03 202 155 20
1704 Manfred Schloh m M30 00:46:43 00:44:03 276 239 13
1746 Lila Spyrou w WJ U1 00:46:43 00:45:34 203 199 38
1969 Thomas von Münster m M45 00:46:45 00:46:18 277 293 30
1987 Ekhard Popp m M50 00:46:45 00:46:18 278 294 32
1967 Philipp Mai m MK U8 00:46:47 00:46:07 279 292 4
1462 Liv Marit Lembke w WJ U1 00:46:49 00:45:17 204 187 39
1060 Ina Bille w W55 00:46:49 00:46:22 204 218 8
1326 Robert Imiela m M40 00:46:50 00:46:23 280 295 29
1752 Sarah Steenken w W30 00:46:50 00:44:09 206 158 21
1177 Hendrik Ebert m M35 00:46:51 00:44:10 281 243 19
1304 Fynn Hilgendorf m MK U8 00:46:52 00:45:38 282 283 5
1303 Carmen Hilgendorf w W35 00:46:53 00:45:39 207 204 17
1991 N.N. 1991 m 00:46:54 00:45:46 283 285 1
1992 Jakob Winkelmann m M45 00:46:55 00:45:48 284 287 31
1758 Johannes Steinbach m MJ U2 00:46:56 00:45:27 285 277 10
1160 Ingo Diederichs m M45 00:46:57 00:44:23 286 250 32
1601 Olaf Podendorf m M50 00:47:01 00:46:34 287 300 33
1159 Tessa Diederich w W40 00:47:01 00:46:34 208 223 22
1531 Daniela Moisel w W40 00:47:02 00:45:23 209 194 23
1729 Ulrike Siemers w W45 00:47:02 00:46:35 209 226 31
1407 Diana Krause w W45 00:47:03 00:45:45 211 207 32
1093 Annette Bruns w W55 00:47:03 00:46:36 211 227 9
1266 Thilo Harnisch m M55 00:47:04 00:46:37 288 304 11
1504 Veronika Markus w W40 00:47:04 00:45:54 213 212 24
1422 Janaina Kuhn w WJ U1 00:47:04 00:46:37 214 228 40
1576 Oliver Ott m M50 00:47:06 00:45:40 289 284 34
1978 Emil Voß m MK U1 00:47:06 00:46:39 290 306 63
1056 Jackie Bell w W60 00:47:08 00:46:41 215 230 3
1927 Katharina Li Yi w WJ U1 00:47:10 00:46:43 216 231 41
1720 Jon Schwartz m MJ U1 00:47:12 00:44:59 291 268 54
1328 Katrin Jannaschk w W35 00:47:13 00:45:36 217 201 18
1277 Matthias Heitz m M60 00:47:14 00:44:25 292 253 7
1230 Peter Gillen m M45 00:47:15 00:44:27 293 254 33
1131 Cordelia Cassau w W30 00:47:16 00:46:49 218 233 22
1130 Andreas Cassau m M30 00:47:17 00:46:50 294 307 14
1421 Dr Gabriela Kuhn w W50 00:47:18 00:46:35 219 224 21
1984 Johannes van Hooren m M50 00:47:19 00:46:52 295 308 35
1719 Dr. Dirk Schwartz m M50 00:47:20 00:46:53 296 309 36
1311 Astrid Hoffmann w W55 00:47:20 00:46:06 220 216 10
1635 Angelika Raub w W55 00:47:21 00:46:54 221 234 11
1636 Jens Raub m M55 00:47:22 00:46:55 297 310 12
1007 Josef Albrecht m M55 00:47:22 00:46:55 298 311 13
1215 Cécile Gassot-Meyer w W40 00:47:23 00:45:47 222 210 25
1649 Thomas Rippl m M45 00:47:25 00:43:55 299 236 34
1661 Tom Roland m MK U1 00:47:26 00:46:59 300 312 64
1660 Paul Roland m MK U1 00:47:27 00:47:00 301 314 65
1659 David Roland m M40 00:47:28 00:47:01 302 315 30
1097 Dr. Ulrike Brünger w W50 00:47:30 00:47:03 223 236 22
1065 Nicola Blöcker w W50 00:47:30 00:47:03 224 237 23
1064 Leonie Blöcker w WJ U2 00:47:30 00:47:03 225 238 4
1977 Ekkehart Voß m M40 00:47:31 00:47:04 303 317 31
1979 Stefan Arndt m M35 00:47:32 00:47:05 304 318 20
1368 Lukas Kirchhoff m MJ U1 00:47:34 00:46:30 305 298 55
1355 Kolja Keen m MK U1 00:47:36 00:45:53 306 289 66
1948 Wolfgang Keeh m M45 00:47:36 00:45:54 307 290 35
2025 Richard Königer m MK U1 00:47:39 00:46:24 308 297 67
1896 Wolfgang Wieschollek m M50 00:47:45 00:45:21 309 274 37
1096 Enno Brümmer m MJ U1 00:47:52 00:47:25 310 321 56
2030 Patrick Lucht m M40 00:47:53 00:46:38 311 305 32
1651 Ole Robrecht m MJ U1 00:47:54 00:47:27 312 322 57
1606 Claudia Pollin w W30 00:47:55 00:46:23 226 219 23
1543 Dr. Maja Müller w WJ U1 00:47:57 00:46:11 227 217 42
1993 Katrin Lucht w W40 00:47:58 00:46:44 228 232 26
1911 Fenja Wolf w W35 00:47:59 00:45:34 229 198 19
1276 Steffi Hein w W35 00:47:59 00:45:34 230 199 20
1718 Marie Schumm w W35 00:48:00 00:47:33 231 244 21
1973 Markus Hesse m M50 00:48:01 00:47:34 313 323 38
1042 Beatrice Bartsch w W30 00:48:05 00:45:22 232 193 24
1242 Anika Groos w W45 00:48:06 00:46:27 233 221 33
1890 Maren Westphal w W45 00:48:06 00:46:27 234 220 34
1995 An-Tiem Cheng m MJ U2 00:48:10 00:47:38 314 324 11
1823 Meike Vielhaben w W30 00:48:13 00:47:46 235 251 25
1364 Sönke Kiehlmann m M40 00:48:13 00:47:46 315 327 33
1807 Emma Tyarks w WJ U1 00:48:20 00:46:34 236 222 43
1488 Nils Ludwig m M30 00:48:22 00:47:55 316 332 15
1137 Corinna Claassen w W30 00:48:27 00:48:00 237 261 26
1860 Gerd Waterstrat m M55 00:48:33 00:46:36 317 302 14
1420 Michael Kuhlmann m M50 00:48:34 00:46:59 318 313 39
2035 Alessandro Wolf m MJ U1 00:48:44 00:47:02 319 316 58
1284 Friedolin Helmers m MK U1 00:48:52 00:46:23 320 296 68
1251 Susan Hagen w W45 00:48:54 00:45:28 238 197 35
1161 Mendel Dirala m MJ U1 00:48:56 00:47:51 321 330 59
1747 Regina Staats w W50 00:48:57 00:48:30 239 273 24
2034 Yves-Florian Wolf m M45 00:48:57 00:47:14 322 320 36
1534 Konrad Haiko Mugele m MK U8 00:48:59 00:48:22 323 335 6
1536 Timo Mugele m M45 00:48:59 00:48:22 324 336 37
1553 Lena Nickel w WK U1 00:49:02 00:46:37 240 229 23
1285 Kai Uwe Helmers m M50 00:49:05 00:46:36 325 302 40
1669 Joachim Rudo m M50 00:49:06 00:46:35 326 301 41
1438 Mirja Künnemeyer w W30 00:49:06 00:46:35 241 225 27
1136 Stina Christiansen w WK U1 00:49:06 00:47:32 241 243 24
1928 Dr Elizabeth Young w W50 00:49:07 00:47:25 243 242 25
1650 Neil Robertson m M40 00:49:14 00:46:32 327 299 34
1627 Marla Quandt w WJ U1 00:49:16 00:47:49 244 253 44
1628 Stephanie Quandt w W45 00:49:16 00:47:49 245 254 36
1456 Friederike Lau w WJ U1 00:49:18 00:47:50 246 255 45
1381 Stefanie Klose w W40 00:49:19 00:47:44 247 249 27
1252 Birgit Hagenah w W55 00:49:19 00:48:52 248 280 12
1996 Clara Meyer w WJ U1 00:49:20 00:47:44 249 249 46
1083 Andreas Breyer m M40 00:49:20 00:47:41 328 326 35
2021 Tarek Nosir m M40 00:49:20 00:47:40 329 325 36
1552 Anna Nickel w W35 00:49:21 00:46:56 250 235 22
1541 Carlotta Mühlenhoff w WK U1 00:49:22 00:47:47 251 252 25
1414 Diana Kruse w W40 00:49:23 00:47:38 252 245 28
2024 Julika Königer w WK U1 00:49:24 00:48:10 253 264 26
1481 Panja Loeding w W55 00:49:26 00:48:21 254 270 13
1527 Sonja Missall w W35 00:49:27 00:47:59 255 259 23
1250 Guido Hagen m M45 00:49:28 00:45:58 330 291 38
1457 Katrin Lau w W50 00:49:28 00:47:59 256 260 26
1700 Katrin Schiweck w W45 00:49:29 00:47:07 257 240 37
1763 Irene Stratenwerth w W65 00:49:29 00:48:06 258 262 2
1701 Valentin Schiweck m MK U1 00:49:30 00:47:07 331 319 69
1863 Annemarie Wegener w W35 00:49:30 00:49:03 259 284 24
1104 Tim-Niklas Burmester m MJ U2 00:49:30 00:47:55 332 331 12
1103 Carlotta-Lilly Burmester w WJ U1 00:49:30 00:47:54 260 256 47
1151 Christin Danielzok w W40 00:49:31 00:47:58 261 258 29
1003 Sandra Adam w W45 00:49:32 00:49:05 262 287 38
1002 Benedict Adam m MK U8 00:49:32 00:49:05 333 341 7
1883 Malene Wendt w WK U1 00:49:32 00:48:17 263 269 27
1881 Eike Wendt w W45 00:49:33 00:48:17 264 268 39
1850 Magdalena Wagner w WJ U1 00:49:33 00:48:32 264 274 48
1306 Elisabeth Hillen w W50 00:49:37 00:48:58 266 283 27
1638 Peter Recht m M60 00:49:37 00:49:10 334 342 8
1335 Judith Jensen w W 00:49:39 00:49:12 267 288 24
1198 Tina Esposito w W50 00:49:39 00:49:12 267 288 28
1171 Jorina Dreyer w W 00:49:39 00:48:54 269 282 25
1334 Celine Jensen w W 00:49:40 00:47:04 270 239 26
2028 Elias Groth m MK U1 00:49:42 00:49:21 335 346 70
1186 Bine Ehrenberg w W45 00:49:42 00:48:12 271 266 40
2027 Gabriela Groth w W40 00:49:44 00:49:17 272 291 30
2043 Manuel Hüttenhölscher m M35 00:49:44 00:49:17 336 344 21
2044 Antonia Dudszus w WK U1 00:49:48 00:49:21 273 293 28
1613 Stefan Prange m M45 00:49:48 00:47:47 337 328 39
2045 Thomas Dollinger m M60 00:49:49 00:49:22 338 347 9
2026 Theresa Risius w WJ U1 00:49:51 00:49:24 274 295 49
1648 Katharina Rieß w W30 00:49:51 00:49:24 275 296 28
2039 Uwe Kirstein m M55 00:49:52 00:49:25 339 348 15
1780 Nicole Taubert w W50 00:49:54 00:49:27 276 298 29
1573 Nükhet Oral w W30 00:49:55 00:49:28 277 299 29
1728 Julia Siebigke w W40 00:49:55 00:49:28 277 299 31
1624 Ann-Christin Pundt w W30 00:49:55 00:49:28 279 301 30
1655 Carolin Rohrßen w W35 00:49:56 00:48:25 280 272 25
1773 Peter Sumpf m M50 00:50:00 00:49:33 340 349 42
1525 Sven Militzer m M50 00:50:00 00:49:33 340 349 42
1275 Claudia Heiden w W45 00:50:00 00:48:37 281 275 41
1721 Frank Schünemann m M50 00:50:02 00:48:36 342 338 44
1520 Anne Miekley w W45 00:50:02 00:47:41 282 247 42
1517 Gabriele Meyerdiercks w W60 00:50:02 00:48:50 283 279 4
1174 Cornelia Duckert w W40 00:50:02 00:47:39 284 246 32
1753 Maike Steffen w W40 00:50:08 00:49:41 285 304 33
1035 Thomas Bakosch m M60 00:50:11 00:49:44 343 353 10
1894 Oliver Wieschollek m MJ U1 00:50:12 00:47:48 344 329 60
1960 Fred Ulmer m M55 00:50:14 00:49:47 345 354 16
1899 Ilka Wilkens w W40 00:50:17 00:48:38 286 276 34
1260 Anika Hammerich w W40 00:50:19 00:47:56 287 257 35
1126 Peter Camin m MK U8 00:50:19 00:48:02 346 333 8
1858 Matilda Warnholtz w WK U1 00:50:21 00:49:54 288 306 29
1857 Frederike Warnholtz w W35 00:50:21 00:49:20 289 292 26
1623 Karolin Puls w W40 00:50:22 00:49:22 290 294 36
1612 Nicole Prange w W45 00:50:24 00:49:57 291 307 43
1617 Anja Priewe w W40 00:50:26 00:49:04 292 286 37
1643 Sven Reincke m M50 00:50:26 00:49:17 347 343 45
1239 Alexandra Gradic w W 00:50:27 00:47:43 293 248 27
1024 Ulrike Arzenbacher w W45 00:50:27 00:50:00 293 308 44
1851 Maren Wagner w W45 00:50:29 00:49:28 295 301 45
1692 Michael Schelhorn m M45 00:50:30 00:48:51 348 339 40
1895 Sabrina Wieschollek w WJ U2 00:50:33 00:48:09 296 263 5
1155 Jacqueline De Cuveland w W55 00:50:36 00:49:03 297 285 14
1633 Christine Rammig w W35 00:50:37 00:48:16 298 267 27
1168 Kristin Doyle w W 00:50:40 00:48:10 299 265 28
1169 Simon Doyle m M30 00:50:40 00:48:10 349 334 16
1515 Oliver Meyer m M35 00:50:44 00:49:35 350 351 22
1597 Franziska Piel w W30 00:50:45 00:49:36 300 303 31
1391 Michael G. Koch m M50 00:50:48 00:48:54 351 340 46
1710 Carmen Schoepf w W55 00:50:53 00:50:26 301 313 15
1342 Johann Theo Jörding m MK U1 00:50:54 00:49:38 352 352 71
1941 Nocken Klaas m M40 00:50:56 00:49:20 353 345 37
1079 Sebastian Brandenburg m M35 00:50:56 00:50:29 354 362 23
1588 Inga Petersen w W45 00:51:00 00:49:50 302 305 46
1580 Pia Pannicke w WJ U2 00:51:03 00:48:24 303 271 6
1705 Waltraud Schmelz w W50 00:51:04 00:50:37 304 314 30
1343 Jörg Jörding m M50 00:51:06 00:49:49 355 355 47
1238 Henrike Grabow w W 00:51:06 00:50:39 305 316 29
1600 Martin Pleus m M30 00:51:06 00:50:39 356 363 17
1366 Nicole Kinsel w W35 00:51:09 00:50:42 306 317 28
1595 Uwe Petzold m M60 00:51:09 00:50:42 357 364 11
1936 Cordula Eckhart w W45 00:51:11 00:50:44 307 318 47
1935 Steffen Eckhart m M35 00:51:12 00:50:45 358 365 24
1057 Mr Christopher Bennett m M50 00:51:12 00:50:03 359 358 48
1027 Maryam Azimi w W35 00:51:13 00:50:46 308 320 29
1143 Clara Cramer w WK U1 00:51:20 00:48:48 309 277 30
1874 Skye Weisser w WK U1 00:51:20 00:48:48 310 278 31
1054 Michel Behrendt m MK U8 00:51:24 00:50:03 360 357 9
1754 Michelle Steffen w W30 00:51:27 00:49:14 311 290 32
1032 Nils Bade m MK U1 00:51:32 00:51:05 361 366 72
1030 Frank Bade m M50 00:51:34 00:51:07 362 367 49
1246 Daniel Habrock m M40 00:51:36 00:50:15 363 359 38
1247 Jakob Habrock m MK U8 00:51:36 00:50:15 364 360 10
1619 Laris Proch m MK U1 00:51:39 00:51:12 365 368 73
1736 Julia Soldatke w W35 00:51:39 00:48:53 312 281 30
1416 Thilda Kruttke w WJ U1 00:51:40 00:51:13 313 328 50
1487 Ingrid Ludwig w W45 00:51:44 00:50:25 314 311 48
1621 michael proch m M50 00:51:48 00:51:21 366 369 50
1620 Louise Proch w WK U8 00:51:48 00:51:21 315 329 1
1766 Emma Struckmann w WJ U1 00:51:50 00:51:23 316 330 51
1382 Christine Klugmann w W40 00:51:53 00:50:26 317 312 38
1213 Chris Gabucan m M35 00:51:54 00:50:26 367 361 25
1415 Inga Kruttke w W50 00:51:55 00:51:28 318 333 31
1146 Anke Daltrozzo w W50 00:51:58 00:51:31 319 334 32
1722 Jochen Schüpferling m M50 00:51:59 00:51:32 368 370 51
1544 Maja Münzer w W35 00:52:06 00:49:27 320 297 31
1611 Silke Prang w W60 00:52:12 00:51:45 321 337 5
1486 Ulrike Lorenzen w W60 00:52:13 00:50:59 322 324 6
1585 Henning Peters m M35 00:52:15 00:49:50 369 356 26
1408 Mandy Krause w W40 00:52:20 00:51:31 323 335 39
1464 Nikola Lemke w W45 00:52:21 00:51:04 324 325 49
1765 Nicole Stripling w W45 00:52:21 00:51:32 325 336 50
1530 Christina Mohr w W35 00:52:22 00:51:55 326 341 32
1500 Corinna Mainusch w W45 00:52:25 00:47:19 327 241 51
1181 Anita Ehlers w W 00:52:51 00:51:59 328 344 30
1191 Erika Eilert-Hein w W65 00:52:52 00:51:09 329 326 3
1184 Jan Ehlers m M 00:52:53 00:52:26 370 373 11
1877 Charlotte Weiße w WK U1 00:52:57 00:52:30 330 349 32
1878 Finn Weiße m M40 00:52:57 00:52:30 371 374 39
1757 Claudia Stein w W45 00:53:06 00:52:39 331 351 52
1429 Gritt Kunert w W45 00:53:06 00:51:12 331 327 52
1790 Günter Thämlitz m M65 00:53:06 00:52:39 372 375 3
2005 Aykut Bozkurt m M40 00:53:07 00:52:40 373 376 40
1012 Claudia Andersen w W45 00:53:09 00:50:48 333 321 54
1610 Miriam Pracht w W30 00:53:10 00:50:38 334 315 33
1122 Sönke Böhnert m M55 00:53:13 00:52:54 374 382 17
1708 Margot Schnabel w W50 00:53:15 00:51:26 335 332 33
1378 Maja Klingelhöller w WK U1 00:53:16 00:51:57 336 343 33
1379 Marc Klingelhöller m M40 00:53:17 00:51:57 375 371 41
1998 Lotte Andresen w WK U1 00:53:24 00:51:56 337 342 34
1433 Ina Kühnemund w W35 00:53:25 00:52:02 338 346 33
1489 Renate Ludwig w W65 00:53:28 00:53:01 339 354 4
1679 Harriet Rönna w W35 00:53:28 00:52:05 340 347 34
1436 pippa kühnemund w WK U8 00:53:29 00:52:01 341 345 2
1681 Wentje Rönna w WK U8 00:53:29 00:52:06 341 348 2
1678 Carl Rönna m M35 00:53:30 00:52:01 376 372 27
1170 Jonas Corin Dreyer m MK U1 00:53:33 00:53:06 377 384 74
1982 Maxime Antoine Busskamp w WJ U2 00:53:37 00:53:10 343 358 7
1886 Leonardo Werner m MJ U1 00:53:38 00:53:03 378 383 61
1848 Natasa Vuckovic w W30 00:53:39 00:50:53 344 322 34
1351 PIA LENA KARRENBROCK w W30 00:53:46 00:53:19 345 360 35
1219 Gitte Geerds w W40 00:53:51 00:53:24 346 361 40
1885 Andreas Werner m M45 00:53:51 00:53:24 379 385 41
1985 Meike van Hooren w W50 00:53:55 00:53:28 347 362 34
1741 Catrin Spitzer w W50 00:53:56 00:51:26 348 331 35
1591 Florin Petzholdt m MJ U1 00:53:59 00:53:27 380 387 62
1816 Thoya Urbach w W 00:54:04 00:52:47 349 352 31
1815 Mika Urbach m MJ U2 00:54:05 00:52:47 381 377 13
1820 Bärbel Urbanek-Urbach w W55 00:54:06 00:52:48 350 353 16
1172 Petra Dreyer w W45 00:54:15 00:53:48 351 366 55
1707 Sieglinde Schmidt w W45 00:54:15 00:53:48 352 367 56
1123 Kristin Böttcher w W35 00:54:16 00:53:49 353 368 35
1712 Alexandra Scholz w W40 00:54:19 00:53:08 354 356 41
1762 Antje Stosch w W45 00:54:20 00:53:53 355 371 57
1929 Kiana Zielinski w WK U1 00:54:21 00:53:54 356 372 35
1569 Jonna Oldenburg m MK U1 00:54:21 00:52:52 382 379 75
1975 Linus Ben Zielinski m MK U1 00:54:21 00:52:50 383 378 76
1568 Jan Oldenburg m M45 00:54:22 00:52:52 384 380 42
1931 Nina Zielinski w W45 00:54:22 00:53:55 357 375 58
1008 Mukke Albrecht w W50 00:54:23 00:51:52 358 339 36
1006 Johanna Albrecht w WJ U1 00:54:23 00:53:56 359 376 52
1461 Cindy Leinemann w W45 00:54:23 00:50:54 359 323 59
1904 Hedda Wischhusen w W45 00:54:23 00:51:51 361 338 60
1603 Birgit Pohler w W45 00:54:23 00:51:53 362 340 61
1976 Sven Wilzog m M45 00:54:24 00:52:53 385 381 43
1811 Emily Ufelmann w WK U1 00:54:45 00:54:18 363 379 36
1810 Carsten Ufelmann m M45 00:54:48 00:54:21 386 390 44
1813 Leni Ufelmann w WK U1 00:54:48 00:54:21 364 380 37
1812 Julia Ufelmann w W40 00:54:49 00:54:22 365 381 42
1734 Leo Simons m MK U1 00:55:03 00:53:25 387 386 77
1735 Philipp Simons m M45 00:55:04 00:54:37 388 394 45
1602 Gabriele Poerschke w W55 00:55:05 00:54:17 366 378 17
1178 Petra Eckhoff w W60 00:55:08 00:54:41 367 385 7
1312 Jytte Hoffmann w W30 00:55:09 00:52:33 368 350 36
1872 Alexandra Weimann w W35 00:55:13 00:54:46 369 386 36
1677 Petra Röbken w W40 00:55:13 00:54:46 370 387 43
1206 Petra Franke-Ehlert w W55 00:55:14 00:53:09 371 357 18
1717 Manuela Schulze w W35 00:55:18 00:53:52 372 370 37
1352 Florentine Kasten w WK U8 00:55:18 00:53:52 372 369 4
1782 Frank Thiergarten m M55 00:55:21 00:54:54 389 395 18
1164 Liene Dmoch w WK U1 00:55:21 00:55:06 374 400 38
1592 Lia Petzholdt w WK U1 00:55:21 00:55:05 375 397 39
1522 Astrid Miersch w W45 00:55:23 00:53:18 376 359 62
1157 Jule Denk w WJ U2 00:55:25 00:54:28 377 382 8
1156 Ele Denk w W50 00:55:25 00:54:28 377 382 37
1302 Mira Hild w WK U1 00:55:25 00:54:58 379 388 40
1299 Andrea Hild w W45 00:55:25 00:54:58 380 389 63
1919 Nicole Wylezol w W40 00:55:28 00:53:54 381 373 44
1428 Katrin Kummer w W40 00:55:28 00:53:55 382 374 45
1331 Line Jenner w WK U1 00:55:34 00:53:41 383 364 41
1825 Alexander Vogel m MK U1 00:55:34 00:53:41 390 388 78
1189 Louisa Eickmann w WK U1 00:55:35 00:53:41 384 365 42
1190 Ulli Eickmann m M50 00:55:35 00:55:08 391 397 52
1667 Jannik Rudius m MK U8 00:55:35 00:55:08 391 397 11
1668 Michael Rudius m M40 00:55:37 00:55:10 393 399 42
1861 Tina Webster w W40 00:55:37 00:53:28 385 363 46
1279 Anna-Catharina Heldmann w W30 00:55:41 00:55:14 386 402 37
1009 Nancy Albrecht w W30 00:55:44 00:50:13 387 309 38
1339 Ina Jürgens w W35 00:55:44 00:50:15 388 310 38
1385 Helga Knorr w W55 00:55:47 00:55:04 389 395 19
1590 Eva Petzholdt w W75 00:56:01 00:55:25 390 403 1
1593 Markus Petzholdt m M50 00:56:07 00:55:30 394 401 53
1327 Chie Inoue w W40 00:56:11 00:55:44 391 405 47
1548 Miho Nakatani w W40 00:56:11 00:55:44 392 406 48
1781 Jekaterina Tepermane w W 00:56:22 00:55:55 393 408 32
1301 Holger Hild m M50 00:56:29 00:55:05 395 396 54
1300 Emma Hild w WJ U1 00:56:30 00:55:06 394 399 53
1173 Monika Drozdz w W40 00:56:31 00:50:45 395 319 49
1145 Christiane Czygan w W55 00:56:42 00:55:36 396 404 20
1942 Nocken Yvonne w W45 00:56:45 00:55:10 397 401 64
1125 Felicia Calderón w W 00:56:46 00:56:19 398 409 33
1615 Holger Preiß m M40 00:56:53 00:55:44 396 402 43
1940 Farnoosh Tarbatinezhad m M35 00:56:53 00:54:16 397 389 28
1411 Michael Kretschmann m M 00:57:04 00:54:32 398 393 12
1309 Henning Hinz m M40 00:57:04 00:54:31 398 391 44
1088 Laurence Brown m M 00:57:05 00:54:31 400 392 13
1473 Sophie Liehr w W30 00:57:05 00:54:31 399 384 39
1017 Milan Antonijevic m M40 00:57:07 00:55:10 401 400 45
1361 Charlotte Kettelhodt w WK U1 00:57:07 00:56:40 400 412 43
1360 Anne Kettelhodt w W45 00:57:08 00:56:41 401 413 65
1043 Katrin Baumgärtner w W35 00:57:11 00:55:45 402 407 39
1835 Joline Sophie von Appen w WK U1 00:57:35 00:57:08 403 415 44
1221 Hailey Gekke w WK U1 00:57:36 00:54:59 404 391 45
1067 Dörthe Bohnsack w W40 00:57:36 00:54:59 404 390 50
1687 Kathrin Saß w W35 00:57:37 00:55:00 406 392 40
1068 Laura Bohnsack w WJ U1 00:57:40 00:55:04 407 395 54
1709 Steffanie Schnürer w W35 00:57:40 00:55:05 408 397 41
1152 Manuela Dannemann w W45 00:57:40 00:55:02 409 393 66
1139 Ida Claussen w WK U1 00:57:41 00:57:14 410 416 46
1222 Olga Gekke w